当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 日本
  • 南韩
  • 澳洲
  • 印度尼西亚
  • 土耳其
  • 俄罗斯
  • 泰国
  • 荷兰
  • 意大利
  • 波兰
  • 乌克兰
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 法国
  • 苏格兰
  • 匈牙利
  • 德国
  • 比利时
  • 英格兰
  • 丹麦
  • 希腊
  • 西班牙
  • 保加利亚
  • 瑞士
  • 南非
  • 奥地利
  • 克罗地亚
  • 捷克
  • 瑞典
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 葡萄牙
  • 挪威
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 巴西
  • 阿根廷

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 墨西联春 11-28 11:05 3 0 阿特拿斯 阿特拿斯 1-1 蒙特瑞 蒙特雷 3 0 1-0
2 日丙 11-28 12:00 0 0 特格瓦嘉洛宫崎 特格瓦嘉洛宮崎 1-0 熊本深红 熊本深紅 0 0 0-0
3 日丙 11-28 12:00 1 0 格鲁洛盛冈 盛岡雙鶴 1-0 富山胜利 富山勝利 2 1 0-0
4 日丙 11-28 12:00 0 0 今治 今治 3-0 万劳雷八户 雲羅里八戶 1 0 0-0
5 日丙 11-28 12:00 0 0 鹿儿岛联 鹿兒島聯隊 0-2 AC长野帕塞罗 AC長野柏西路 1 0 0-1
6 日丙 11-28 12:00 1 0 横滨体育 橫濱體育 0-2 福岛FC 福島聯 2 0 0-1
7 日职乙 11-28 12:00 1 0 秋田蓝色闪电 秋田藍閃電 1-4 东京绿茵 東京綠茵 0 0 1-2
8 日职乙 11-28 12:00 3 0 FC琉球 FC琉球 1-1 新泻天鹅 新潟天鵝 0 0 1-0
9 日职乙 11-28 12:00 1 0 SC相模原 SC相模原 1-1 松本山雅 松本山雅 0 0 0-0
10 日足联 11-28 12:00 0 0 奈良俱乐部 奈良體育會 0-0 高知联合 高知聯合 0 0 0-0
11 日足联 11-28 12:00 2 0 FC刈谷 FC刈谷 0-1 松江FC 松江FC 2 0 0-0
12 日丙 11-28 13:00 1 0 赞岐 讚岐烏冬 1-3 鸟取飞翔 鳥取飛翔 4 0 0-0
13 日丙 11-28 13:00 1 0 FC岐阜 FC岐阜 0-0 藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC 2 0 0-0
14 日职乙 11-28 13:00 3 0 群马草津温泉 草津溫泉 0-0 磐田喜悦 磐田山葉 2 0 0-0
15 日职乙 11-28 13:00 1 0 千叶市原 千葉市原 0-0 京都不死鸟 京都不死鳥 3 0 0-0
16 日职乙 11-28 13:00 0 0 金泽 金澤聯隊 2-1 山形山神 山形山神 0 0 0-0
17 日职乙 11-28 13:00 1 0 山口雷法 山口雷法 0-1 甲府风林 甲府風林 1 0 0-0
18 日职乙 11-28 13:00 0 0 水户蜀葵 水戶蜀葵 2-1 FC爱媛 FC愛媛 0 0 0-1
19 日职乙 11-28 13:00 0 0 北九州向日葵 北九州向日葵 1-2 枥木SC 櫪木SC 3 0 0-1
20 日职乙 11-28 13:00 0 0 长崎成功丸 長崎成功丸 0-1 冈山绿雉 岡山綠雉 1 0 0-0
21 日职乙 11-28 13:00 3 0 町田泽维亚 町田澤維亞 0-0 大宫松鼠 大宮松鼠 1 0 0-0
22 韩K联冠 11-28 13:00 1 0 大邱FC 大邱FC 0-2 全北现代 全北汽車 2 0 0-0
23 澳洲甲 11-28 13:05 3 0 墨尔本胜利 墨爾本勝利 3-0 布里斯班狮吼 布里斯本獅吼 3 0 2-0
24 印尼丙 11-28 13:25 0 0 博莱莫足球俱乐部 博莱莫足球俱乐部 2-1 PS戈鲁特 PS戈魯特 1 0 0-0
25 香港甲 11-28 13:30 2 0 南华 南華 1-1 天行元朗 天行元朗 5 0 0-1
26 香港甲 11-28 13:30 0 0 愉园 愉園 5-0 公民 公民 3 0 2-0
27 韩K联冠 11-28 13:40 1 0 水原三星 水原三星 0-0 蔚山现代 蔚山現代 2 0 0-0
28 中乙降 11-28 14:00 0 0 西安骏狼 西安FC 1-0 河北卓奥 河北卓奧 1 0 0-0
29 中乙降 11-28 14:00 0 0 延边龙鼎 延邊龍鼎 2-1 湖南湘涛 湖南湘濤 0 0 1-0
30 印尼丙 11-28 14:00 2 0 帕斯匹披卡陇杆 帕斯匹披卡隴桿 2-4 波约拉利 波約拉利 5 1 1-2
31 印尼丙 11-28 14:00 3 0 凯迪里 凱迪裏 3-0 南漳PSIL 南漳PSIL 2 0 2-0
32 中乙降 11-28 14:30 2 0 青岛红狮 青島紅獅 0-1 宜春威虎 宜春威虎 1 0 0-0
33 中乙降 11-28 14:30 0 0 四川民足 四川民足 0-3 中国U20 中國U20 0 0 0-1
34 中甲 11-28 15:00 3 0 淄博蹴鞠 淄博蹴鞠 0-0 江西北大门 江西北大門 2 0 0-0
35 印尼丙 11-28 15:00 5 0 杰姆布拉纳 傑姆布拉納 3-1 萨赫德瓦加拉帕戈斯 薩赫德瓦加拉帕戈斯 2 0 1-1
36 港足总杯 11-28 15:00 1 0 标准流浪 標準流浪 4-0 港会 港會 2 0 2-0
37 澳洲甲 11-28 15:15 2 0 西悉尼流浪者 西悉尼流浪者 2-2 新城堡联队 紐卡素噴射機 0 0 1-1
38 印尼丙 11-28 15:30 4 0 杜鲁皮FC 杜鲁皮FC 3-2 马哈尔迪卡 馬哈爾迪卡 3 0 1-2
39 韩K联降 11-28 15:30 1 0 仁川联队 仁川聯 0-0 浦项制铁 浦項制鐵 3 0 0-0
40 韩K联降 11-28 15:30 3 0 FC首尔 FC首爾 0-0 江原FC FC江原 2 0 0-0
41 香港丙 11-28 15:30 2 0 恒华 恒华 2-0 TTKK TTKK 1 0 1-0
42 香港甲 11-28 15:30 2 0 黃大仙 黃大仙 1-1 中西区 中西區 0 0 1-0
43 香港甲 11-28 15:30 0 0 北区 北區 2-1 凯景 凱景 0 0 1-1
44 香港甲 11-28 15:30 2 1 永义 永義 2-1 沙田 沙田體育會 3 0 2-0
45 香港甲 11-28 15:40 2 0 东区 東區 0-1 和富大埔 和富大埔 2 0 0-0
46 不丹女联 11-28 16:00 0 0 乌金学院女足 烏金學院女足 1-2 日出FC女足 日出FC女足 0 0 1-1
47 中台联 11-28 16:00 2 0 台城狮子 臺城獅子 0-5 台南钢铁 臺南鋼鐵 0 0 0-4
48 中台联 11-28 16:00 1 0 台体大 臺體大 0-3 台湾中油足球队 臺灣中油足球隊 0 0 0-2
49 中台联 11-28 16:00 2 0 航源 航源 0-1 台中未来 臺中未來 2 0 0-0
50 中台联 11-28 16:00 2 0 台湾电力 臺灣電力 3-1 北市大同 北市大同 0 0 1-1
51 印尼超 11-28 16:15 1 0 培斯塔坦格朗 培斯塔坦格朗 1-0 斯乐门 斯樂門 1 0 0-0
52 泰乙 11-28 16:25 3 0 萨穆特松科拉姆 薩穆特松科拉姆 1-0 大城府 大城府 2 0 1-0
53 泰乙 11-28 16:30 3 0 耶梭通府FC 耶梭通府FC 0-0 沙功那空府 沙功那空府 1 0 0-0
54 泰乙 11-28 16:30 2 0 博乐大学 博樂大學 0-0 通布里联 通布裏聯 0 0 0-0
55 泰乙 11-28 16:30 6 0 非塔布里联合 非塔布裡聯合 0-0 北曼谷学院 北曼谷學院 3 0 0-0
56 泰乙 11-28 16:30 0 0 通布里易三仓 通布里易三倉 4-0 IPE萨穆特松柯恩 IPE薩穆特松柯恩 3 0 1-0
57 泰乙 11-28 16:30 0 0 直流FC 直流FC 1-1 萨伊米特卡宾联队 萨伊米特卡宾联队 3 0 0-0
58 泰乙 11-28 16:30 3 1 万开联 萬開聯 1-1 北柳府 北柳府 3 0 0-0
59 克U19 11-28 17:00 2 0 杜国坡吉U19 杜國坡吉U19 2-1 奥斯积克U19 奧斯積克U19 1 2 1-1
60 印尼丙 11-28 17:00 3 0 特里格加特伦加莱克 特裏格加特倫加萊克 0-4 帕尔斯卡麦特罗 帕爾斯卡麥特羅 3 0 0-2
61 土U19联 11-28 17:00 5 0 土兹拉士邦U19 土茲拉士邦U19 3-1 埃祖姆U19 艾蘇林U19 1 0 1-0 *一球 3/3.5
62 土U19联 11-28 17:00 3 0 锡瓦斯体育U19 施華斯U19 2-0 哈塔斯堡U19 哈塔斯堡U19 5 1 1-0 球半/两 3/3.5
63 土U19联 11-28 17:00 1 0 凯西奥伦古库U19 凱西奧倫古庫U19 3-1 尤姆尼耶士邦U19 尤姆尼耶士邦U19 3 1 2-0
64 土U19联 11-28 17:00 1 0 卡拉古拉克U19 卡拉古拉克U19 2-1 特拉布宗体育U19 特拉布宗U19 2 0 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
65 土丙B 11-28 17:00 3 0 俄辛士邦 俄辛士邦 3-1 杜茲塞 杜茲塞 4 0 0-0
66 罗U19 11-28 17:00 1 0 ACSKT巴索夫U19 ACSKT巴索夫U19 2-1 奥拉迪U19 奧拉迪U19 0 0 0-1
67 罗U19 11-28 17:00 3 0 康戈迪亚齐安U19 康戈迪亞齊安U19 1-3 波图森尼U19 博托沙尼U19 1 0 1-1
68 捷乙 11-28 17:15 2 0 济斯科夫 薛斯高夫 0-2 渥恩斯多夫 雲斯多夫 4 0 0-1
69 土丙A 11-28 17:30 2 0 亨代克SK 亨代克SK 1-2 贝特曼 貝特曼 4 0 0-2
70 格鲁甲 11-28 17:30 1 0 山姆特迪雅 山姆特迪雅 0-0 第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯戴拿模 1 0 0-0
71 港足总杯 11-28 17:30 4 0 杰志 傑志 1-1 冠忠南区 冠忠南區 4 0 0-1
72 德堡州联 11-28 17:45 2 0 HEBC汉堡 HEBC漢堡 3-3 FC祖德 FC祖德 3 1 2-1
73 意青联甲 11-28 17:45 1 0 国际米兰青年队 國際米蘭青年隊 2-0 佩斯卡拉青年队 比斯卡拉青年隊 2 0 0-0
74 克U19 11-28 18:00 3 0 鲁达士U19 魯達士U19 2-2 夏积杜克U19 夏積杜克U19 2 0 2-2
75 匈丙 11-28 18:00 4 0 普斯卡斯学院B队 普斯卡斯學院B隊 0-1 纳吉尼亚萨 纳吉尼亚萨 2 1 0-1
76 匈丙 11-28 18:00 4 0 迪欧斯捷尔二队 迪歐斯捷爾二隊 2-3 贝伦尼FC 貝倫尼FC 5 0 2-2
77 匈丙 11-28 18:00 1 0 埃托学院 埃托學院 0-2 佩鲁茨 佩魯茨 3 0 0-1
78 匈丙 11-28 18:00 0 0 吉尔莫特B队 吉爾莫特B隊 4-0 巴拉顿弗莱迪 巴拉頓弗萊迪 4 0 1-0
79 匈丙 11-28 18:00 3 0 帕基斯B队 帕基斯B隊 1-0 艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK 艾爾瑟貝堤ESMTK 2 0 1-0
80 土丙A 11-28 18:00 4 0 新森海斯堡 新森海斯堡 2-1 乌特科伊 烏特科伊 4 1 1-1
81 土丙A 11-28 18:00 2 0 奥曼尼纽 奧曼尼紐 1-1 埃尔巴士邦 埃爾巴士邦 1 0 0-0
82 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 桑卡塔普士邦 桑卡塔普士邦 1-3 法特萨 法特薩 2 0 1-2
83 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 卡赫塔士邦 卡赫塔士邦 0-1 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 布爾薩耶爾德勒姆士邦 0 0 0-1
84 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 1 卡雷曼 卡雷曼 0-1 阿特华 阿特華 0 1 0-0
85 土丙A 11-28 18:00 0 0 凯尔基特 凱爾基特 0-0 戈兹戈兹拉尔首都学院 戈茲戈茲拉爾首都學院 0 0 0-0
86 土丙B 11-28 18:00 2 0 叶内奥都斯 叶内奥都斯 3-0 叶斯尔约特 葉斯爾約特 2 0 2-0
87 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 拜拉姆贝沙 拜拉姆貝沙 0-1 达里卡 達里卡 2 0 0-0
88 土丙B 11-28 18:00 3 0 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 埃拉澤比勒迪亞士邦 0-1 赛义德士邦 賽義德士邦 2 0 0-0
89 土丙B 11-28 18:00 1 0 克兹查布鲁士邦 克茲查布魯士邦 3-0 哈斯特帕 哈錫迪比 3 0 1-0
90 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 比莱吉克奥泽尔 比萊吉克奧澤爾 1-0 库萨达西斯 庫薩達西斯 0 0 0-0
91 土丙B 11-28 18:00 0 0 厄德尔 厄德爾 2-1 海力德 海力德 0 0 0-0
92 土丙C 11-28 18:00 5 1 代林杰士邦 代林傑士邦 0-3 莫达芬 莫达芬 1 0 0-0
93 土丙C 11-28 18:00 6 0 卡拉比克体育 卡拉布克 0-4 奥特士邦 奧爾杜 1 1 0-2
94 土丙C 11-28 18:00 4 0 卡尔希雅 卡爾希雅 4-2 艾迪瑞利士邦 艾迪瑞利士邦 3 0 0-1
95 土丙C 11-28 18:00 1 0 土库克鲁兹卡雷 土庫克魯茲卡雷 1-0 坎卡亚 坎卡亞 2 0 0-0
96 土丙C 11-28 18:00 3 0 奥费士邦 奧費士邦 1-2 古姆森士邦 古姆森士邦 7 0 0-1
97 土丙C 11-28 18:00 0 0 费迪耶斯堡 費迪耶斯堡 1-0 格里1970 格里1970 0 0 0-0
98 塞尔U19 11-28 18:00 1 0 FK布罗道U19 FK布罗道U19 1-1 柏迪逊U19 柏迪遜U19 0 0 1-1
99 塞尔U19 11-28 18:00 1 0 托波拉U19 托波拉U19 2-1 斯巴达苏波迪查U19 斯巴達蘇波迪查U19 3 1 2-0
100 塞尔U19 11-28 18:00 3 0 OFK贝尔格莱德U19 OFK貝爾格萊德U19 2-2 沃伊沃迪纳U19 禾獲甸拿U19 2 0 0-2
101 塞尔U19 11-28 18:00 0 0 拿特U19 拿特U19 3-0 馬瑟瓦沙巴U19 馬瑟瓦沙巴U19 2 0 0-0
102 孟独杯 11-28 18:00 2 0 穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC 2-1 穆迪约德哈 穆迪約德哈 0 0 1-0
103 德U19南 11-28 18:00 2 0 美因茨05U19 緬恩斯U19 3-2 SSV乌尔姆U19 SSV烏爾姆U19 1 0 1-2
104 德U19南 11-28 18:00 2 0 赫森卡瑟U19 赫森卡瑟U19 0-2 沙贝鲁根U19 賽瑞貝肯U19 3 0 0-1
105 德U19西 11-28 18:00 1 0 多特蒙德U19 多蒙特U19 9-1 杜塞尔多夫U19 杜塞爾多夫U19 0 0 4-1
106 德U19西 11-28 18:00 2 0 埃森U19 艾遜U19 2-1 科隆福图纳U19 科隆福圖納U19 3 0 0-1
107 德U19西 11-28 18:00 0 0 维多利科隆U19 維多利科隆U19 1-5 科隆U19 科隆U19 1 0 1-2
108 德U19西 11-28 18:00 2 0 乌帕达尔U19 烏帕達爾U19 2-1 亚琛U19 亞琛U19 1 0 2-1
109 德U19西 11-28 18:00 1 0 门兴格拉德巴赫U19 慕遜加柏U19 1-1 沙尔克04U19 史浩克零四U19 1 0 1-1
110 德堡州联 11-28 18:00 2 0 ESC葛特斯 ESC葛特斯 3-1 TuS施瓦赫豪森 TuS施瓦赫豪森 1 0 1-0
111 意青联甲 11-28 18:00 4 0 森多利亚青年隊 森多利亞青年队 2-0 恩波利青年队 恩波里青年隊 1 0 1-0
112 法U19C 11-28 18:00 2 0 波尔多U19 波爾多U19 1-1 康卡纽U19 干卡紐U19 2 0 1-0
113 法U19C 11-28 18:00 2 0 利文斯U19 利文斯U19 3-1 比斯特U19 比斯特U19 1 0 1-1
114 法U19D 11-28 18:00 0 0 科隆米尔斯U19 科隆米爾斯U19 2-1 卡内思U19 康城U19 0 0 0-0
115 波兰丁 11-28 18:00 3 0 华沙埃斯科 華沙埃斯科 3-1 姆拉维安卡 姆拉維安卡 1 0 2-0
116 白俄超 11-28 18:00 3 0 沙克迪奥 薩克杜亞 0-1 高美尔 高美爾 3 0 0-1
117 白俄超 11-28 18:00 3 0 斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉維亞莫兹里 0-0 明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克戴拿模 4 0 0-0
118 白俄超 11-28 18:00 3 0 利文哥特奴 利文哥特奴 3-1 FC鱼雷 索甸奴魚雷 2 0 2-0
119 白俄超 11-28 18:00 2 1 伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克 0-4 埃涅尔格提克BGU 埃涅爾格提克BGU 3 0 0-2
120 白俄超 11-28 18:00 2 0 鲍里索夫巴特 波里索夫巴特 4-0 维特布斯克 維迪比斯克 1 0 0-0
121 白俄超 11-28 18:00 2 0 斯莫根 斯莫根 1-0 明斯克 明斯克 0 0 1-0
122 白俄超 11-28 18:00 2 1 鲁赫布雷斯特 魯赫布雷斯特 3-2 比斯特迪纳摩 比斯特戴拿模 0 0 1-1
123 罗U19 11-28 18:00 5 0 LPS布泽乌U19 LPS布澤烏U19 2-0 拉斯理工体育会U19 拉斯理工體育會U19 5 2 1-0
124 罗U19 11-28 18:00 2 0 舍佩斯U19 捨佩斯U19 3-2 沃伦塔利U19 沃倫塔利U19 4 0 1-1
125 罗U19 11-28 18:00 2 0 ACS 核心未来 U19 ACS 覈心未來 U19 2-2 古积大学U19 古積大學U19 2 1 0-1
126 罗U19 11-28 18:00 3 0 布格勒斯特迪纳摩U19 布格勒斯特戴拿模U19 5-2 布加勒斯特星队U19 布格勒斯特星隊U19 2 0 2-0
127 罗U19 11-28 18:00 1 0 卢塞法鲁U19 盧塞法魯U19 1-1 维托鲁潘杜历U19 維托魯潘杜歷U19 0 0 1-0
128 罗乙 11-28 18:00 1 0 蒂米什瓦拉 添米索亞拿 2-1 CSA布加勒斯特星 CSA布格勒斯特星隊 1 0 0-1
129 西丙4 11-28 18:00 2 0 圣洛克 桑羅奎萊佩 1-1 拉斯彭马斯竞技 拉斯彭馬斯競技 2 0 0-1 平/半 2/2.5
130 西女甲 11-28 18:00 2 0 拉托雷女足 拉托雷女足 3-1 阿吉拉斯女足 阿吉拉斯女足 2 0 2-0
131 西女甲 11-28 18:15 1 0 菲尼克斯B队女足 聖特雷莎B隊女足 3-2 艾美丽亚女足 艾美利亞女足 2 0 2-0
132 保乙 11-28 18:30 1 0 多布鲁察 多布魯察 0-3 伊塔尔 伊塔爾 2 0 0-1
133 土甲 11-28 18:30 2 0 克斯欧仁古库 克斯歐仁古庫 3-2 尤姆尼耶士邦 尤姆尼耶士邦 4 0 1-2
134 土超 11-28 18:30 3 0 加辛塔BB 加辛塔BB 3-2 干亚斯堡 科尼亞 2 0 1-1
135 西丙3 11-28 18:30 0 0 努曼西亚 紐文西亞 1-1 伊比萨岛 伊比薩島 0 0 0-1 半/一 2
136 西丙5 11-28 18:30 1 0 英特城 英特城 1-0 索库埃利亚莫斯 索庫埃利亞莫斯 2 0 1-0 一/球半 2/2.5
137 香港乙 11-28 18:30 0 0 香港车路士足球学校 香港車路士足球學校 3-3 油尖旺 油尖旺 0 0 1-1
138 乌女联 11-28 19:00 2 0 沃斯胡德女足 沃斯胡德女足 3-0 乌曼女足 烏曼女足 0 0 1-0
139 俄超 11-28 19:00 2 0 诺夫哥罗德 諾夫哥羅德 0-0 苏维埃之翼 蘇維杜夫 2 0 0-0
140 南非女联 11-28 19:00 1 0 德班女士女足 德班女士女足 0-0 TUT FC 女足 TUT FC 女足 0 0 0-0
141 印尼超 11-28 19:00 3 0 巴日托 巴日托 0-3 马都拉联 馬都拉聯 1 0 0-2
142 叙杯 11-28 19:00 0 0 阿尔贾伊什 賈伊什 0-0 阿尔玛依德 阿爾瑪依德 0 0 0-0
143 叙杯 11-28 19:00 0 1 阿尔喀拉马 卡拉馬 2-0 亚德哈 亞德哈 0 1 0-0
144 叙杯 11-28 19:00 0 0 那瓦艾勒 納華爾 2-0 马斯法特 馬斯法特 0 1 1-0
145 叙杯 11-28 19:00 0 0 瓦禾达 阿爾瓦達 3-1 拉塔基亚 拉塔基亞 0 0 1-0
146 尼泊尔超 11-28 19:00 1 0 贾瓦拉克尔青年队 賈瓦拉克爾青年隊 0-1 尼泊尔警察 尼泊爾警察 1 0 0-0
147 德U19南 11-28 19:00 2 0 瓦尔多夫U19 瓦爾多夫U19 5-0 奥芬巴查踢球者U19 奥芬巴查踢球者U19 3 0 2-0 平手 5.5
148 摩尔甲 11-28 19:00 0 0 米沙米 米沙米 5-0 弗洛雷斯蒂 弗洛雷斯蒂 0 0 2-0
149 波兰丁 11-28 19:00 2 0 佐维耶茨基 佐維耶茨基 0-0 马里吉吉科 馬裏吉吉科 0 0 0-0
150 泰甲 11-28 19:00 3 0 帕府联合 帕府聯合 1-1 南邦 南邦 5 0 0-0
151 泰甲 11-28 19:00 0 0 孔敬FC 孔敬FC 0-0 阿尤塔亚联 阿尤塔亞聯 1 1 0-0
152 泰超 11-28 19:00 1 0 春武里 春武里 3-0 拉查布里府 拉查布里府 0 0 1-0
153 泰超 11-28 19:00 0 0 巴蜀基利 巴蜀基利 0-0 巴吞联 巴吞聯 3 0 0-0
154 爱沙甲冠 11-28 19:00 2 0 纳尔瓦 納爾瓦 0-2 塔林利瓦迪亚 雷瓦狄亞 1 0 0-0
155 葡乙 11-28 19:00 0 0 奥利维拉 奧利維拉 1-1 CP士砵亭B队 士砵亭B隊 1 0 1-1
156 葡甲 11-28 19:00 2 0 费伦斯 費倫斯 3-2 波尔图B队 波圖B隊 2 0 2-0
157 西丙1 11-28 19:00 4 0 莫斯图勒士 莫斯圖勒士 0-1 纳华尔卡内罗 納華爾卡內羅 1 0 0-0
158 西丙3 11-28 19:00 3 0 彭拿迪坡缇瓦 彭拿迪坡緹瓦 2-1 莱里达 利爾達 8 0 0-1 平手 2
159 西丙3 11-28 19:00 0 1 普拉特 普拉特 1-0 安德拉特克斯 安德拉特克斯 3 0 1-0
160 西丙4 11-28 19:00 3 1 CF安提哥拉 CF安提哥拉 1-2 潘迪普利多 潘迪普利多 2 0 1-1 半/一 2/2.5
161 西丙5 11-28 19:00 2 0 马尔文洛亚 馬爾文洛亞 1-0 阿尔兹拉 阿爾西拉 3 0 0-0 *平/半 2
162 西丙5 11-28 19:00 0 0 美利拉 美利拉 1-2 赫库斯 靴格拉斯 0 0 0-2 平手 2
163 西协甲A 11-28 19:00 3 0 卡拉贺拿 卡拉賀拿 2-0 利安尼沙 利安尼沙 1 0 0-0
164 西协甲A 11-28 19:00 1 0 塞尔塔B队 切爾達B隊 1-1 艾斯马度华 艾斯馬度華 0 0 0-1
165 西协甲A 11-28 19:00 0 0 英特纳辛纳马德里 英特納辛納馬德里 1-1 图德拉诺 圖德拉諾 3 0 0-0
166 西协甲B 11-28 19:00 2 0 力纳雷斯体育会 力納雷斯體育會 1-0 皇家马德里B队 皇家馬德里B隊 3 0 0-0
167 西青U19 11-28 19:00 1 0 馬洛卡U19 马洛卡U19 2-0 旧金山市U19 舊金山市U19 2 0 1-0 半/一 2.5
168 西青U19 11-28 19:00 2 1 比利亚雷尔U19 維拉利爾U19 4-0 CF国际米兰圣何塞U19 CF國際米蘭聖約瑟U19 3 0 1-0 半球 2.5/3
169 西青U19 11-28 19:00 0 0 巴塞罗那U19 巴塞隆拿U19 1-1 科喏拉U19 科喏拉U19 2 0 0-0 两球 3/3.5
170 阿美超 11-28 19:00 1 1 阿拉特阿美尼亚 阿拉特阿美尼亞 2-0 万卡仁沙万 萬卡仁沙萬 4 1 0-0
171 印尼超 11-28 19:15 3 0 佩斯克 佩斯凱迪瑞 0-0 帕尔斯巴亚 帕爾斯巴亞 4 0 0-0
172 荷甲 11-28 19:15 2 0 鹿特丹斯巴达 鹿特丹斯巴達 0-1 阿贾克斯 阿積士 2 0 0-1
173 西丙3 11-28 19:15 0 0 缚汶特拉 縛汶特拉 2-1 切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 切達約拉德爾瓦萊斯 0 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
174 中甲 11-28 19:30 2 0 黑龙江冰城 黑龍江冰城 1-0 南京城市 南京城市 0 0 0-0
175 意甲 11-28 19:30 3 0 乌迪内斯 烏甸尼斯 0-0 热那亚 熱拿亞 4 0 0-0
176 法U19B 11-28 19:30 0 0 ASPTT迪安U19 ASPTT迪安U19 1-2 史特拉斯堡U19 史特拉斯堡U19 2 0 0-1
177 波兰超 11-28 19:30 6 0 华沙普洛克 華沙普洛克 2-1 克拉科维亚 克拉科維亞 2 0 2-0
178 泰超 11-28 19:30 3 0 尚卡汶里 素攀隊 2-0 曼谷联合队 曼谷聯合隊 2 0 1-0
179 西女甲 11-28 19:30 2 0 维莱斯特罗女足 維萊斯特羅女足 1-2 希洪竞技FF女足 希杭FF女足 0 0 0-1
180 波兰甲 11-28 19:40 3 1 台基 泰馳 0-1 雷索维亚 雷索維亞 3 0 0-0
181 乌克超 11-28 20:00 2 0 伊尼胡列斯 英胡列斯 0-1 顿涅茨克矿工 薩克達 2 0 0-1
182 乌干超 11-28 20:00 2 0 布尔比德科 布爾比德科 1-1 卡扎菲FC 卡紮菲FC 1 0 0-0
183 克亚丙 11-28 20:00 3 1 戈尔尼亚弗尔巴 戈爾尼亞弗爾巴 5-1 纳斯克 納斯克 1 1 3-1
184 匈乙 11-28 20:00 2 0 吉奥里 吉奧利 0-2 塞格德2011 塞格德2011 3 0 0-0
185 匈乙 11-28 20:00 1 0 尼尔吉哈萨 尼爾吉哈薩 1-0 克鲁勒 克魯勒 4 0 1-0
186 匈乙 11-28 20:00 4 0 萨佐诺克 薩佐諾克 0-0 多瑙蒂萨 多瑙蒂薩 4 0 0-0
187 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 蒂克韦什 蒂克韋什 2-0 拉布历基 拉布歷基 0 0 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
188 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 2 1 马克顿尼亚 馬其頓尼查 1-2 舒肯迪捷 舒肯迪捷 3 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5
189 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 4 0 史酷匹 史酷匹 4-0 FC斯特鲁加 FC斯特魯加 3 0 0-0
190 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 3 0 布雷加尼卡 布雷加尼卡 2-1 伯雷茨 伯雷茨 3 0 1-1
191 北马其甲 11-28 20:00 3 0 彼里史特 比利斯特 0-0 斯科普里 斯科普裏 4 0 0-0
192 卢旺达联 11-28 20:00 4 1 吉蒂金约尼 吉蒂金約尼 2-2 加萨博联 加薩博聯 2 1 0-1
193 卢旺达联 11-28 20:00 4 0 新青年俱乐部 新青年俱乐部 0-1 穆汉格 穆漢格 2 0 0-1
194 印尼丙 11-28 20:00 3 0 旺吉普特拉 旺吉普特拉 0-1 帕尔塞玛 帕爾塞瑪 3 0 0-0
195 埃塞超 11-28 20:00 2 0 德尔斯 德尔斯 0-1 韦尔克凯特马 韋爾克凱特馬 2 0 0-1
196 塞尔甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 澤倫斯尼卡潘切沃 1-0 兹拉蒂博尔 茲拉蒂博爾 7 0 0-0
197 塞尔超 11-28 20:00 2 0 科路巴拉 科路巴拉 2-1 巴奇卡托波拉 巴奇卡托波拉 2 0 0-1
198 塞尔超 11-28 20:00 3 0 瑞德尼基 瑞德尼基 3-0 苏杜利察 蘇杜利察 2 0 2-0 平手 3.5
199 希腊女超 11-28 20:00 1 0 菲东阿尔古斯女足 菲東阿爾古斯女足 0-3 OFI克里特女足 OFI克雷迪女足 2 0 0-2
200 德U19南 11-28 20:00 2 0 菲尔特U19 格雷特霍夫U19 1-7 拜仁慕尼黑U19 拜仁慕尼黑U19 0 0 0-3
201 德丙 11-28 20:00 3 0 奥斯纳布鲁克 奧斯納布克 0-1 费雷堡青年队 費雷堡業餘隊 0 0 0-1
202 德地区东北 11-28 20:00 0 0 奥尔巴赫 奧爾巴赫 0-4 塔比柏林 哈化網球會 0 0 0-1 *平/半 2.5/3
203 德地区东北 11-28 20:00 0 0 柏林赫塔青年队 哈化柏林業余隊 4-2 艾伦堡 艾伦堡 0 0 2-1 一/球半 3
204 德地区东北 11-28 20:00 2 0 耶拿 卡爾斯耶拿 4-1 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 尤尼富斯滕瓦爾德 1 0 3-0
205 德地区东北 11-28 20:00 2 1 利希滕贝格47 利希滕貝格47 0-0 哈尔伯施塔特 哈爾伯施塔特 3 1 0-0
206 德地区东北 11-28 20:00 3 0 SV塔斯马尼亚柏林 SV塔斯馬尼亞柏林 0-2 卓尼特斯 真尼沙 2 0 0-0
207 德地区北S 11-28 20:00 2 0 汉诺威业余队 漢諾威業餘隊 2-1 奥布兰德 奧伯尼蘭特 2 0 1-0
208 意青联甲 11-28 20:00 5 1 卡利亚里U19 卡利亞里U19 2-1 AC米兰青年队 AC米蘭青年隊 2 0 0-0
209 斯亚甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃 1-2 科佩尔 高柏 3 0 1-2
210 斯伐甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 拜斯迪卡 拜斯迪卡 4-1 罗霍兹尼克 羅霍茲尼克 1 0 3-0
211 法甲 11-28 20:00 3 1 圣埃蒂安 聖伊天 1-3 巴黎圣日尔曼 巴黎聖日門 1 0 1-1
212 波兰丁 11-28 20:00 1 0 卢宾扎格勒比B队 路賓B隊 5-3 日米格鲁德 日米格魯德 2 1 1-0
213 波兰乙 11-28 20:00 4 0 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II 1-2 西德尔策 西德爾策 2 1 0-1
214 波斯甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 普里耶多尔 普里耶多爾 0-1 图兹拉市 圖茲拉市 1 0 0-0
215 泰甲 11-28 20:00 1 0 清迈 清邁 1-0 那可恩普拉托姆 那可恩普拉托姆 2 0 0-0
216 泰甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 素可泰 素可泰 2-2 泰国农业FC 泰國農業FC 3 0 0-1
217 泰超 11-28 20:00 3 0 清莱联 清萊聯 0-1 武里南 武里南聯 1 0 0-0
218 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯 2-5 狂怒BK 狂怒BK 0 0 1-3
219 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 BK前进 佛瓦德 10-0 维纳什堡 維納什堡 0 0 2-0
220 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 北韦姆兰 北韋姆蘭 3-0 IK高首德 IK高首德 0 0 0-0
221 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 奥迪沃特 奧迪沃特 7-1 卡尔斯塔德B队 卡爾斯塔德B隊 0 0 1-1
222 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 斯泰诺桑德 斯登桑德 3-1 库姆拉 庫姆拉 0 0 2-1
223 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 田达厚 田達厚 0-0 利德雪平 利德雪平 0 0 0-0
224 瑞典丙NG 11-28 20:00 0 0 胡尔特斯IK 胡爾特斯IK 0-0 格雷柏斯塔德 格雷伯斯塔德 0 0 0-0
225 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 阿拉美斯卡 阿拉美斯卡 2-3 卡斯隆德 卡斯隆德 0 0 0-1
226 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF 3-3 森姆比 森姆比 0 0 2-2
227 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 米约比 米约比 5-1 瓦姆波斯 瓦模波斯 0 0 2-0
228 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 慕达拉 慕達拉 3-0 埃斯基尔斯图纳 埃斯基爾斯圖納 0 0 0-0
229 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡 1-2 尼科平 尼高平 0 0 0-0
230 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 特鲁萨 特鲁萨 3-4 阿西里斯卡联队 阿西裡斯卡聯隊 0 0 2-3
231 瑞典丙SS 11-28 20:00 0 0 莱尼格 瑞寧根 2-6 拖雷索 泰列索 0 0 1-3
232 苏超 11-28 20:00 3 0 利云斯顿 利雲斯頓 1-3 格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪 1 0 1-2
233 西丙4 11-28 20:00 0 0 门萨杰罗 門薩杰羅 1-3 休达 施奧達 0 0 1-2 平手 2/2.5
234 西丙4 11-28 20:00 1 0 UD圣费尔南多 UD聖費爾南多 0-0 贝莱斯 貝萊斯 1 1 0-0 平手 2
235 西丙4 11-28 20:00 8 0 塔玛拉赛特 塔瑪拉賽特 1-0 萨雷斯竞技 萨雷斯竞技 3 0 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
236 阿后备 11-28 20:00 6 0 罗沙里奥中央后备队 羅沙里奧中央後備隊 2-0 河床后备队 河床後備隊 2 1 0-0
237 阿塞超 11-28 20:00 2 0 萨姆加耶特 薩姆加耶特 0-3 兹拉 茲拉 5 0 0-2
238 非联杯 11-28 20:00 1 0 图斯科 圖斯科 0-0 斯法克斯 斯法克斯 2 0 0-0
239 香港丙 11-28 20:00 0 0 荃湾 荃灣 0-3 西贡 西貢 1 0 0-1
240 黑山乙 11-28 20:00 2 0 伊高洛 伊高洛 0-0 博凯列 博凱列 1 0 0-0
241 黑山乙 11-28 20:00 1 0 KOM朴高利卡 KOM樸高利卡 4-1 切蒂涅 切蒂涅 1 0 2-1
242 黑山乙 11-28 20:00 0 0 迪托格特 OFK鐵托格勒 0-4 耶汀斯特沃BP 捷迪斯沃 0 0 0-3
243 黑山甲 11-28 20:00 2 0 鲁达 路達普列夫利亞 0-1 吉斯科普 吉斯科普 3 0 0-0
244 塞尔U19 11-28 20:05 1 0 泽蒙FK U19 澤蒙FK U19 1-1 马拉多特U19 馬拉多特U19 0 0 1-0
245 卢旺达联 11-28 20:10 2 0 尼亚加塔雷 尼亞加塔雷 0-2 阿尔法FC 阿爾法FC 2 0 0-0
246 乌克甲 11-28 20:15 1 0 玛格达莱妮 瑪格達萊妮 1-1 乌什哥罗德 烏什哥羅德 6 0 1-0
247 希腊U19 11-28 20:25 4 0 特里波利斯U19 卓普利斯U19 2-0 阿特罗米托斯U19 艾杜美圖斯U19 2 0 0-0
248 克亚丙 11-28 20:30 3 0 科佩利尼卡 科佩利尼卡 0-2 梅吉慕捷 梅吉慕捷 1 0 0-1
249 匈甲 11-28 20:30 1 0 德布勒森尼 迪比辛尼 1-1 保克什 帕克斯 2 0 1-1 *平/半 3.5/4
250 埃及甲 11-28 20:30 4 0 达曼欧尔 阿拉布達曼豪爾 2-1 亚历山大竞技 亞歷山大競技 0 1 2-1
251 埃及甲 11-28 20:30 0 0 El奧林比克 El奥林比克 1-0 阿尔昆 阿尔昆 2 1 1-0
252 塞浦乙 11-28 20:30 2 0 艾隆纳斯 艾隆納斯 1-4 意诺西斯 意諾西斯 2 0 1-3 *一球 2.5/3
253 塞浦乙 11-28 20:30 3 0 奥林匹亚达林匹恩 奧林匹亞達林匹恩 0-1 亚吉纳帕 亞吉納帕 4 1 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
254 塞浦乙 11-28 20:30 3 0 奥摩尼亚迈欧 奧摩尼亞邁歐 0-1 迪利内亚 迪利內亞 4 0 0-1 平/半 2
255 德乙 11-28 20:30 1 0 柏德博恩 柏德博恩 1-1 罗斯托克 羅斯托克 1 0 0-1
256 德乙 11-28 20:30 0 0 纽伦堡 紐倫堡 2-3 圣保利 聖保利 2 0 1-2
257 德乙 11-28 20:30 1 0 汉堡 漢堡 3-0 因戈尔施塔特 恩高斯達特 0 0 2-0
258 斯亚乙 11-28 20:30 0 0 科瑞卡 科瑞卡 1-1 比列 比列 0 0 0-0
259 比甲 11-28 20:30 1 0 亨克 亨克 2-3 布鲁日 布魯日 3 1 0-1
260 沙地联 11-28 20:30 1 0 艾伯哈 艾伯哈 1-1 希拉尔 希拉爾 2 0 1-1 *一球 3
261 法国杯 11-28 20:30 0 0 圣安尼 聖安尼 3-0 马尼库尔 馬尼庫爾 2 0 1-0
262 法国杯 11-28 20:30 3 0 阿维尼翁 阿維尼翁 1-0 RCO爱德 RCO愛德 5 0 0-0
263 法国杯 11-28 20:30 1 0 维尔赛斯 凡爾賽 1-0 博伊西 普瓦西 3 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
264 法国杯 11-28 20:30 3 1 查头 查頭 4-5 查特尔斯 查爾特斯 2 0 2-1
265 波兰丁 11-28 20:30 2 0 乔治罗尼亚B队 喬治羅尼亞B隊 3-4 莱吉奥诺维亚 萊吉奧諾維亞 2 0 2-1
266 英冠 11-28 20:30 3 0 谢菲尔德联队 錫菲聯 2-0 布里斯托城 布里斯托城 4 0 1-0
267 西女甲 11-28 20:30 2 0 CE欧罗巴女足 歐羅巴女足 0-1 巴利阿里FC女足 巴利阿里FC女足 3 0 0-1
268 香港乙 11-28 20:30 0 0 湾仔 灣仔 1-1 浩运 浩運 0 0 0-0
269 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 2 0 伊拉克里斯 伊拿克里斯 1-1 拉里萨 拿尼沙 5 1 0-0
270 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 0 0 维瑞亚 韋里亞 1-0 泰利卡拉 泰利卡拉 3 0 0-0
271 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 0 0 卡迪沙斯 卡迪沙斯 4-0 奥林比高斯沃罗 奧林比高斯沃羅 0 0 1-0
272 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 1 1 佩亚列科斯 派李高斯 0-3 尼基沃罗 歷基禾路斯 3 0 0-1
273 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 1 1 卡拉玛里亚斯 阿波羅 0-3 塞萨洛尼基B队 PAOK沙朗歷基B隊 2 0 0-2
274 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 1 0 克桑西 薩丁 2-0 阿尔莫 阿爾莫 1 1 0-0
275 希腊甲北 11-28 20:45 0 0 特斯帕罗塔斯 特斯帕羅塔斯 7-0 卡维拉 卡華拉 0 0 5-0
276 希腊甲南 11-28 20:45 1 0 莱瓦贾科斯 利華戴亞高斯 3-1 伊拉佩拉 伊拉佩拉 3 0 0-0
277 希腊甲南 11-28 20:45 3 0 伊罗多度士 伊罗多度士 0-2 卡利地亚雅典 卡利地亞雅典 1 0 0-0
278 希腊甲南 11-28 20:45 3 0 瑞瑟蒙教头 瑞瑟蒙教頭 1-1 科萨米科斯 科薩米科斯 2 0 0-0
279 希腊甲南 11-28 20:45 0 0 罗德 羅德 4-0 萨坚索斯 薩堅索斯 0 0 2-0
280 法国杯 11-28 20:45 2 0 奥贝维尔斯 泰列沙斯 1-3 图卢兹 圖魯茲 1 0 0-0 平手 2.5
281 阿尔巴超 11-28 20:45 4 1 地拉拿迪纳摩 地拉拿戴拿模 1-0 卡斯泰利奥迪 卡斯泰利奧迪 3 0 0-0
282 阿尔巴超 11-28 20:45 0 0 佩帕里米 古基斯 2-0 伊拿迪亚 伊拿迪亚 0 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
283 丹麦甲 11-28 21:00 5 1 埃斯比约 艾斯堡 3-0 尼克宾 尼高賓 1 0 1-0
284 丹麦超 11-28 21:00 1 1 维堡 域堡 1-1 桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基 2 0 1-1 半/一 2.5/3
285 丹麦超 11-28 21:00 1 0 欧登塞 奧丹斯 2-0 洛斯查兰特 洛斯查蘭特 2 0 1-0
286 匈丙 11-28 21:00 1 0 MTK匈格利亚B队 MTK匈格利亞B隊 3-0 達巴斯 達巴斯 1 0 0-0
287 卢旺达联 11-28 21:00 1 0 海军陆战队FC 海軍陸戰隊FC 1-0 鲁西罗FC 魯西羅FC 2 0 1-0
288 卢旺达联 11-28 21:00 2 0 爱斯波义俱乐部 愛斯波義俱樂部 1-0 艾丁切尔斯 艾丁切爾斯 1 0 0-0
289 土超 11-28 21:00 1 0 卡拉古拉克 卡拉古拉克 0-2 特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗 2 0 0-1
290 土超 11-28 21:00 1 0 锡瓦斯体育 施華斯 4-0 哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡 2 1 2-0
291 巴圣青联 11-28 21:00 4 0 福塔雷萨青年队 科泰尼沙青年隊 1-1 富明尼斯PI青年队 富明尼斯(PI)青年隊 5 0 1-1
292 巴地区 11-28 21:00 5 0 圣塔里滕斯 聖塔裏滕斯 0-0 曼彻斯特足球俱乐部 曼徹斯特足球俱樂部 4 0 0-0
293 巴地区 11-28 21:00 0 0 阿拉善ECMG 阿拉善ECMG 0-0 扫荡 扫荡 4 0 0-0
294 希伽联 11-28 21:00 3 0 马泰奥斯 馬泰奧斯 1-3 库扎尼 庫紮尼 6 1 0-2
295 希伽联 11-28 21:00 2 0 帕纳察奇 佩拿恰奇 1-1 纳夫帕迪亚高斯 納夫帕迪亞高斯 3 0 1-1
296 希腊超 11-28 21:00 2 0 OFI克里特 OFI克雷迪 2-1 伊奥尼科斯 伊安尼高斯 4 0 1-0
297 德丙 11-28 21:00 1 0 维多利科隆 維多利科隆 2-0 哈雷斯彻 賀利舒查 2 1 2-0 半球 2.5
298 德地区北N 11-28 21:00 4 0 圣保利业余队 聖保利業餘隊 1-0 德罗特尔森 德羅特爾森 2 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
299 德地区北S 11-28 21:00 3 0 HSC汉诺威 HSC漢諾威 1-5 左登 左登 4 0 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
300 德地区北S 11-28 21:00 0 0 希尔德斯海姆 希尔德斯海姆 1-2 云达不莱梅业余队 雲達不萊梅業餘隊 0 0 0-0 *半球 3
301 德地区北S 11-28 21:00 0 0 奥登堡格 奧登堡格 4-0 吕内堡 吕内堡 2 0 3-0 两球 3
302 德地区南 11-28 21:00 4 0 侯姆堡 侯姆堡 0-1 奥芬巴查 奧芬巴赫 2 0 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
303 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 奈德弗 奈德弗 1-0 土族奥斯多夫 土族奧斯多夫 0 0 1-0
304 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 勒赫尔 勒赫爾 1-0 云达不莱梅C队 雲達不萊梅C隊 0 0 1-0
305 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 哥廷根 哥廷根 1-2 施瓦尔贝坦顿 施瓦爾貝坦頓 0 0 0-0
306 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 SC斯雷维巷 SC斯雷維巷 6-0 塞尔 塞尔 0 0 3-0
307 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 1 0 埃格斯托夫 埃格斯托夫 3-1 诺特海姆 諾特海姆 2 0 1-0
308 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 A.汉诺威 A.漢諾威 0-0 卢波马提尼 盧波馬提尼 0 0 0-0
309 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 SV血红素原 SV血红素原 2-1 科米特阿斯滕 科米特阿斯滕 0 0 1-0
310 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 KSV瓦坦體育不萊梅 1-3 SV不莱梅 不萊梅SV 0 0 0-1
311 德堡州联 11-28 21:00 0 0 TSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨 TSV維多利亞克拉霍爾茨 0-3 加特斯洛 加特斯洛 0 0 0-1
312 格鲁甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 哥里迪拉 迪拿哥里 1-3 泰拉维 泰拉維 1 0 1-1 半/一 2/2.5
313 格鲁甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火車頭 1-1 古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯魚雷 2 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
314 法国杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 萨卢埃尔 薩盧埃爾 0-3 瓦斯克哈尔 華斯基荷 0 0 0-1
315 法国杯 11-28 21:00 3 0 潘佐罗 潘佐羅 1-1 安高曼 安高林美 0 0 1-0
316 法国杯 11-28 21:00 2 0 佩罗斯卢安内克 佩羅斯盧安內克 0-3 维特利 維特爾 1 0 0-1
317 爱沙甲冠 11-28 21:00 0 0 科罗拉 科羅拉 3-0 佛洛拉 派德 3 0 2-0
318 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 乌拉勒德 烏拉勒德 2-0 阿西里斯卡BK 阿西里斯卡BK 0 0 0-0
319 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 沙维达伦斯 薩維達倫斯 4-1 赫格纳斯 赫格納斯 0 0 2-1
320 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 安吉尔霍姆斯 安祖荷姆斯 6-0 达斯托普斯 達斯托普斯 0 0 4-0
321 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 阿斯特里 阿斯特里 2-0 云贝治 雲貝治 0 0 0-0
322 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯邁 3-2 拖斯兰达 特斯蘭大 0 0 3-0
323 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 0 胡斯华纳 胡斯華納 1-0 奥尼沙拉 奧尼沙拉 0 1 1-0
324 瑞典丙VG 11-28 21:00 0 1 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 佛羅倫達 1-3 瓦尔贝里GIF 華保斯GIF 0 0 0-0
325 突尼乙C 11-28 21:00 2 0 马荷迪亚 馬荷迪亞 1-1 瓦迪伊利 瓦迪伊利 4 0 1-1
326 突尼乙C 11-28 21:00 0 0 加贝斯 加貝斯 1-1 曼撒肯 CS曼撒肯 0 0 1-0
327 突尼乙C 11-28 21:00 0 0 西迪 西迪 2-1 姆哈迪亚 姆哈迪亞 0 0 0-0
328 突尼乙D 11-28 21:00 4 0 阿洛斯 阿洛斯 0-1 EGS加夫萨 加夫薩 1 0 0-0
329 突尼乙D 11-28 21:00 0 0 科巴 科巴 0-0 加贝申 加貝申 2 0 0-0
330 突尼乙D 11-28 21:00 0 0 CS塔巴卡 CS塔巴卡 1-0 斯法克斯铁路 斯法克斯铁路 0 2 0-0
331 立陶甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 帕纳瓦兹 帕納瓦茲 2-2 黑格尔曼 黑格爾曼 1 1 2-1 平/半 2.5/3
332 立陶甲 11-28 21:00 3 0 考诺萨基列斯 考諾薩基列斯 0-1 班加 邦加 4 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
333 立陶甲 11-28 21:00 1 0 尼维斯 尼維斯 0-6 瑞特瑞埃 瑞特瑞埃 0 0 0-4 *两/两球半 3/3.5
334 立陶甲 11-28 21:00 3 0 苏杜瓦 蘇度瓦 0-1 DFK戴拿瓦 DFK戴拿瓦 3 0 0-0 一球 2.5/3
335 立陶甲 11-28 21:00 1 0 萨尔格里斯 薩基列斯 3-2 迪祖戈斯 迪祖戈斯 3 0 1-1 两球 3.5/4
336 葡锦标 11-28 21:00 5 0 刚多玛 干度馬 3-0 萨古伊罗斯 薩古伊羅斯 3 0 2-0
337 西乙 11-28 21:00 3 0 莱加内斯 雷加利斯 4-1 拉斯帕尔马斯 拉斯彭馬斯 2 0 2-0
338 西甲 11-28 21:00 2 0 皇家贝蒂斯 貝迪斯 3-1 莱万特 利雲特 3 0 0-1 平/半 4.5
339 非联杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 辛巴体育 辛巴 3-0 红箭队 紅箭隊 4 1 2-0
340 非联杯 11-28 21:00 2 0 卢旺达爱国军 盧旺達愛國軍 0-0 勒內森斯 勒內森斯 3 1 0-0
341 非联杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 马泽姆比 馬森比 1-0 马鲁莫加兰斯 馬魯莫加蘭斯 1 0 1-0
342 非联杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 萨纳科 薩納科 3-0 宾加 賓加 0 0 1-0
343 非联杯 11-28 21:00 0 0 皇家豹队 皇家豹隊 1-0 卡比利亚 卡拜里 0 0 1-0
344 马尔乙B 11-28 21:00 0 0 圣安德鲁斯卢索尔 聖安德魯斯盧索爾 3-1 卢卡圣安德鲁 盧卡聖安德魯 0 0 1-1
345 马尔甲 11-28 21:00 1 0 格兹拉联 格茲拉聯 3-2 古达加联 古達加聯 4 0 1-0 半/一 2.5
346 南非女联 11-28 21:10 0 0 斯普林斯女足 斯普林斯女足 1-6 燕尾服女足 燕尾服女足 0 0 0-3
347 保超 11-28 21:15 5 0 索菲亚火车头 索菲亞火車頭 2-2 CSKA索菲亚 CSKA索菲亞 4 0 2-1 *平/半 2/2.5
348 瑞士超 11-28 21:15 4 0 苏黎世 蘇黎世 1-0 年青人 年青人 3 0 0-0
349 塞尔超 11-28 21:25 1 0 贝尔格莱德红星 貝爾格萊德紅星 3-0 萨博迪卡 蘇波迪查 0 0 1-0
350 乌克甲 11-28 21:30 0 0 克里夫巴斯 卡夫巴斯 1-1 罗姆内 羅姆內 2 1 0-1
351 俄超 11-28 21:30 3 0 喀山鲁宾 卡山魯賓 2-3 莫斯科迪纳摩 莫斯科戴拿模 3 0 1-1
352 南非甲 11-28 21:30 0 0 开普敦热刺队 開普敦熱刺隊 1-1 JDR星队 JDR星隊 0 0 1-1
353 南非甲 11-28 21:30 0 0 文达 文達 1-1 比勒陀利亚大学 比勒陀利亞大學 0 0 1-1
354 南非超 11-28 21:30 0 0 金箭 高頓 3-2 巴洛卡 巴洛卡 0 1 2-0 平/半 2
355 南非超 11-28 21:30 2 0 皇家AM 皇家AM 1-0 斯泰伦博斯 斯泰倫博斯 1 0 0-0 平/半 2
356 南非超 11-28 21:30 1 0 摩洛卡 摩諾卡 1-3 恺撒酋长 卡薩酋長 1 0 0-2 *平/半 1.5/2
357 奥甲 11-28 21:30 3 0 奥地利维也纳 奧地利維也納 2-1 格拉茨风暴 格拉茨 0 1 0-0
358 奥甲 11-28 21:30 3 0 哈特堡格 哈特堡格 2-1 LASK林茨 林茨 1 0 0-0
359 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 0 0 阿尔夫特 阿爾夫特 2-1 阿诺德斯维勒 阿诺德斯维勒 0 0 0-1
360 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 0 0 杜伦 杜倫 1-0 柏基斯兹 柏基斯兹 0 0 0-0
361 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 0 0 威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 威斯法利亞利耶尼恩 6-0 RSV迈讷茨哈根 RSV迈讷茨哈根 0 0 3-0
362 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 1 0 马林博恩FC 馬林博恩FC 3-0 哈尔滕 哈爾滕 4 0 2-0
363 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 0 0 华登舒特 華登舒特 4-0 哈梅尔 哈梅爾 2 0 1-0
364 德堡州联 11-28 21:30 0 0 斯瑟姆比克 斯瑟姆比克 2-3 希根 齊根 0 0 1-1
365 意丁 11-28 21:30 7 0 奇维塔卡斯提亚 奇維塔卡斯提亞 3-2 蒙特斯帕卡托 蒙特斯帕卡托 1 1 1-1
366 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 0 诺瑟里纳 路沙利拿 4-3 拉维洛美 拉維洛美 2 0 2-2
367 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 加尔维纳 加尔维纳 1-1 布鲁萨波特 布魯薩波特 4 1 0-1
368 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 1 阿科纳特瑟 阿科纳特瑟 1-1 贝拉瓜斯 贝拉瓜斯 2 0 0-1
369 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 1 雷恩德 雷恩德 1-1 利卡塔 利卡塔 4 0 0-1
370 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 0 福尔利 福爾利 1-0 SCD卡尔奇 SCD卡爾奇 0 0 1-0
371 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 USD比托恩托 USD比托恩托 2-0 纳尔多 纳尔多 3 0 1-0
372 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 0 基耶利 基耶利 0-1 USD庞特唐纳兹 USD龐特唐納茲 0 0 0-0
373 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 1 AC克丽玛1908 AC克麗瑪1908 0-1 利哥纳诺 萊尼亞諾 3 0 0-0
374 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 特里铁姆 特里提姆 2-2 桑木瑞斯 桑木瑞斯 3 0 1-0
375 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 卡拉瓦喬 卡拉瓦乔 0-0 西斯特拉诺 西斯特拉諾 3 0 0-0
376 意丁 11-28 21:30 5 1 阿斯蒂 阿斯蒂 1-2 SC卡尼伊 SC卡尼伊 3 0 1-1
377 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 里米尼 里米尼 1-1 拉维纳 拉雲納 3 0 1-0
378 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 阿斯德卡尔迪罗 阿斯德卡爾迪羅 1-3 卡蒂利亚诺 卡蒂利亞諾 2 0 1-1
379 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 多洛米蒂贝卢诺 多洛米蒂貝盧諾 1-1 US阿德列斯 US阿德列斯 2 0 0-1
380 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 布林迪西 布林迪西 0-0 比谢列1913 比谢列1913 4 0 0-0
381 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 卡斯特尔菲达多 卡斯特爾菲達多 1-1 托伦蒂诺 托倫蒂諾 1 0 1-0
382 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 1 切迪 茲爾迪 0-2 圣尼古拉诺塔雷斯科 聖尼古拉諾塔雷斯科 4 0 0-2
383 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 1 卡纳拉 卡纳拉 0-3 加沃拉诺 加沃拉諾 1 0 0-2
384 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 拉凡格尼斯 拉凡格尼斯 1-2 德尔特霍纳 德爾特霍納 4 1 0-2
385 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 1 斯堪 斯堪 1-2 佛利奴 佛利奴 0 0 0-1
386 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 拿特多尔切 拿特多爾切 1-1 辛西亚巴隆加 辛西亞巴隆加 2 0 0-0
387 意丁 11-28 21:30 5 0 SSD阿斯科利 SSD阿斯科利 0-0 雷散特斯 雷散特斯 1 1 0-0
388 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 0 尤尼波米齐亚 尤尼波米齊亞 0-1 ASD特斯塔纳体育 ASD特斯塔納體育 2 0 0-0
389 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 US布伦诺 US布伦诺 1-1 USD卡斯特兰泽 USD卡斯特蘭澤 1 0 1-0
390 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 莱维克温泉 莱维克温泉 1-0 圣马提诺斯佩姆 聖馬提諾斯佩姆 5 1 1-0
391 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 US弗格尔 US弗格爾 2-1 VN朱萨诺 VN朱薩諾 2 1 2-0
392 意丁 11-28 21:30 3 1 ASD萨索马尔科尼 ASD薩索馬爾科尼 0-1 宾格 宾格 2 0 0-0
393 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 USD卡萨特塞 USD卡萨特塞 4-1 彭提索拉 彭提索拉 1 0 0-1
394 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 阿普利亚 阿普利亞 1-1 AS.奥斯提亚马尔 AS.奧斯提亞馬爾 3 0 1-0
395 意丁 11-28 21:30 1 0 卡皮 卡爾比 1-0 阿尔希欧蕾 阿爾希歐蕾 1 0 1-0
396 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 角斗士 角斗士 0-0 托里斯 多域斯 2 0 0-0
397 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 特腊帕尼 特拉帕尼 2-0 ASD圣卢卡 ASD圣卢卡 2 0 1-0
398 意丁 11-28 21:30 4 0 ASD利禾奴 ASD利禾奴 1-5 圣多纳托 聖多納托 1 0 0-1
399 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 法诺 法諾 0-0 皮内托 皮內托 1 0 0-0
400 意丁 11-28 21:30 2 0 西坦 西坦 0-0 杰尔比 傑爾比 4 0 0-0
401 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 1 0 凯勒雷斯 凱勒雷斯 4-0 特拉莫 特華莫 1 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
402 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 1 0 德比尔图斯 恩特拉 3-1 切塞纳 切辛納 2 0 1-1 平/半 2
403 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 1 0 费尔玛纳 花馬拿 3-0 艾摩勒斯 艾摩勒斯 3 0 2-0 *平/半 2
404 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 2 0 古比奥 古比奧 1-1 安科纳 安科納 0 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
405 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 1 0 摩德纳 摩德納 6-1 比斯托伊斯 比士托爾斯 1 0 4-0 半/一 2
406 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 2 0 蒙蒂维亚奇 蒙蒂维亚奇 1-1 比沙奴 比沙奴 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
407 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 2 1 佩斯卡拉 比斯卡拉 0-0 卢捷斯 盧捷斯 2 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
408 意丙1B 11-28 21:30 0 0 雷吉亚纳 奧迪亞斯 3-3 维特比斯 維特波 5 0 0-1 一/球半 2/2.5
409 意丙1C 11-28 21:30 4 0 梅西纳 麥斯納 2-3 安德里亚 安德里亞 1 0 1-2 平/半 2
410 意丙1C 11-28 21:30 3 0 福贾 霍治亞 5-2 维波纳桑 維波納桑 5 0 4-0 半/一 2/2.5
411 意丙1C 11-28 21:30 4 0 诺瓦蒙特罗西 諾瓦蒙特羅西 1-1 卡坦萨罗 卡坦薩羅 1 1 1-1 *半/一 2/2.5
412 意丙1C 11-28 21:30 2 0 AZ皮切尔诺 AZ皮切爾諾 1-0 巴勒莫 巴勒莫 2 1 1-0 *平/半 2/2.5
413 意丙1C 11-28 21:30 3 0 AP图斯 圖里斯 1-2 阿维利诺 艾維連奴 3 0 1-2 *平/半 2/2.5
414 法U19A 11-28 21:30 3 1 查贝利U19 查貝利U19 1-2 杜兰斯U19 杜蘭斯U19 1 0 1-0
415 法U19A 11-28 21:30 3 0 华伦西恩斯U19 華倫西恩斯U19 0-3 阿美恩斯U19 阿美恩斯U19 0 0 0-2
416 法U19A 11-28 21:30 0 0 埃夫厄U19 埃夫厄U19 1-1 勒哈费尔U19 勒哈費爾U19 0 0 0-0
417 法U19A 11-28 21:30 0 0 奧爾良U19 奧爾良U19 2-0 菲格内斯U19 費涅U19 0 0 0-0
418 法U19A 11-28 21:30 2 0 朗斯U19 朗斯U19 2-2 里尔U19 利爾U19 1 0 0-1
419 法U19B 11-28 21:30 0 0 巴黎FCU19 巴黎FCU19 3-0 欧塞尔U19 歐塞爾U19 0 0 0-0
420 法U19C 11-28 21:30 1 0 韦图U19 韋圖U19 2-2 拉华尔U19 拉華爾U19 1 0 0-0
421 法U19C 11-28 21:30 0 0 托尔司U19 杜亞斯U19 2-2 吉英坎U19 吉英坎U19 0 0 0-0
422 法U19C 11-28 21:30 0 0 昂热U19 昂熱U19 0-1 沙特鲁U19 沙特魯U19 1 1 0-0
423 法U19D 11-28 21:30 2 0 阿雅克肖U19 阿些斯奧U19 0-1 马赛U19 馬賽U19 1 1 0-1
424 法U19D 11-28 21:30 0 0 皮耶夫迪洛塔U19 皮耶夫迪洛塔U19 0-6 图鲁兹U19 圖魯茲U19 0 0 0-0
425 法U19D 11-28 21:30 0 0 摩纳哥U19 摩納哥U19 0-0 奈斯U19 奈斯U19 0 0 0-0
426 法U19D 11-28 21:30 0 0 尼姆U19 奈梅斯U19 0-2 图隆U19 圖倫U19 0 0 0-0
427 法国杯 11-28 21:30 0 0 特雷甘克 特雷甘克 0-3 拉洛治 拉洛治 0 0 0-1
428 瑞士乙1 11-28 21:30 0 0 蒙泰 蒙泰 1-3 马蒂尼 馬蒂尼 0 0 0-1
429 瑞士乙升 11-28 21:30 2 0 贝林佐纳 比利素拿 1-1 切阿索 基亞索 1 0 0-1
430 荷甲 11-28 21:30 1 0 特温特 川迪 0-0 费耶诺德 飛燕諾 1 0 0-0
431 荷甲 11-28 21:30 1 0 乌德勒支 烏德勒支 1-0 赫拉克莱斯 荷華高斯 1 0 0-0
432 印尼超 11-28 21:45 1 0 万隆 萬隆 0-1 马兰 阿雷馬 3 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
433 德堡州联 11-28 21:45 2 0 恩内珀塔尔 恩內珀塔爾 0-2 弗雷登1921 弗雷登1921 2 0 0-0
434 丹麦甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 霍森斯 賀森斯 2-1 霍布罗 霍布羅 3 0 1-0
435 克亚甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 希本尼克 施比尼克 1-2 萨格勒布迪纳摩 薩格勒布戴拿模 1 0 0-1 *一/球半 2.5/3
436 印度超 11-28 22:00 1 0 邦加罗尔 班加魯魯 1-1 可拉拉 可拉拉 1 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
437 国际友谊 11-28 22:00 1 0 突尼斯女足 突尼西亞女足 2-4 阿尔及利亚女足 阿爾及利亞女足 0 0 0-3
438 塞尔甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 嘉沃伊万基卡 渣華爾 3-2 FK扎尔科沃 FK紮爾科沃 2 1 2-2
439 德U19北 11-28 22:00 0 0 奥斯纳布鲁克U19 奥斯纳布鲁克U19 2-3 云达不莱梅U19 雲達不萊梅U19 0 0 2-2
440 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 卡哈斯泰特 卡哈斯泰特 1-2 SFL不莱梅港 SFL不萊梅港 0 0 1-2
441 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 TSV沙塞尔 TSV沙塞爾 3-2 新加密 新加密 0 0 0-1
442 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 1 0 胡尔特 胡爾特 0-1 SpVg弗雷兴20 SpVg弗雷興20 2 0 0-0
443 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 亨内夫 亨內夫 4-0 门兴法顿赫斯 門興法頓赫斯 0 0 3-0
444 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 维格帕芬多夫 維格帕芬多夫 5-0 SpVg韦塞林 SpVg韋塞林 0 0 2-0
445 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 罗赫林弗尔克林 羅赫林弗爾克林 2-1 FV埃珀尔博恩 FV埃珀尔博恩 0 0 0-0
446 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 3 0 道依茨 道依茨 0-2 爱伦多夫 愛倫多夫 4 0 0-1
447 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 拉廷恩 拉廷恩 1-2 TVD维尔博特 TVD维尔博特 4 1 0-1
448 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 0 0 西尔维尼根 西爾維尼根 0-2 杜塞尔多夫西区 杜斯多夫西區 0 0 0-0
449 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 1 0 SV索尼克斯 SV索尼克斯 3-1 柯南伯格 柯南伯格 2 0 0-0
450 德堡州联 11-28 22:00 2 0 希斯菲尔德 希斯菲尔德 1-3 内特塔尔 內特塔爾 1 0 0-1
451 意丁 11-28 22:00 2 0 ASD因佩里亚 ASD因佩里亞 0-1 瓦多 瓦多 3 0 0-0
452 意丁 11-28 22:00 2 0 阿斯德莫菲塔 阿斯德莫菲塔 0-4 法萨诺市 法薩諾市 2 0 0-0
453 意甲 11-28 22:00 4 1 AC米兰 AC米蘭 1-3 森索罗 莎索羅 2 0 1-2
454 意甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 斯佩齐亚 史柏斯亞 0-1 博洛尼亚 博洛尼亞 1 0 0-0
455 意青联甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 费伦天拿青年队 費倫天拿青年隊 0-0 热拿亚青年队 熱拿亞青年隊 1 0 0-0
456 捷甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 賀拉戴克 1-0 卡尔维纳 卡維納 5 1 1-0
457 捷甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 亚布洛内茨 查邦歷 0-1 博雷斯拉夫 波利斯拉夫 1 0 0-0
458 捷甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 布拉格斯拉维亚 布拉格斯拉維亞 3-0 特普利斯 塔比歷斯 3 1 2-0
459 比业余 11-28 22:00 2 0 鲁普尔布姆 勞帕爾 1-0 RS联合中心 RS聯合中心 2 1 1-0
460 比业余 11-28 22:00 0 0 皇家克诺克 皇家克諾克 1-3 迪塞尔 迪素 0 0 1-1
461 比业余 11-28 22:00 0 0 RFC列日 FC列治 0-0 法兰波垒斯 法郎波蘭斯 0 0 0-0
462 法国杯 11-28 22:00 0 0 察域尼 察域尼 0-0 勒阿弗尔 勒哈費爾 0 0 0-0
463 法甲 11-28 22:00 0 0 洛里昂 羅連安特 0-2 雷恩 雷恩 2 0 0-0
464 法甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 波尔多 波爾多 1-2 布雷斯特 比斯特 1 0 1-0
465 法甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 摩纳哥 摩納哥 1-1 斯特拉斯堡 史特拉斯堡 1 0 1-0
466 法甲 11-28 22:00 2 0 兰斯 蘭斯 1-0 克莱蒙 克萊蒙特 2 0 0-0
467 波兰甲 11-28 22:00 4 0 桑德克亚 桑德克亞 1-1 包尔科维切 包爾科維切 3 0 1-0
468 波兰超 11-28 22:00 1 0 莱克普斯纳 列治普斯納 2-0 瓦塔波兹南 華塔普斯納 4 0 0-0
469 波斯甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 雷迪尼克 雷迪尼克 1-1 布拉卡BL 班查奴卡波拉斯 1 0 0-0
470 波斯甲 11-28 22:00 3 0 伯拉治 伯拉治 2-1 萨拉热窝 薩拉熱窩 2 1 0-1
471 瑞典超 11-28 22:00 2 0 佐加顿斯 佐加頓斯 2-3 瓦尔贝里 華保斯FC 2 0 0-1
472 瑞典超 11-28 22:00 1 0 迪格弗斯 迪加科斯 4-1 诺科平 諾高平 1 0 4-0
473 瑞典超 11-28 22:00 1 0 哥德堡 哥登堡 4-0 奥斯特桑斯 奧斯特桑斯 1 0 2-0
474 瑞士乙2 11-28 22:00 1 0 德勒蒙特 德勒蒙特 4-3 科索沃苏黎世 科索沃蘇黎世 3 0 2-3
475 瑞士乙3 11-28 22:00 0 0 卢加诺U21 盧加諾U21 3-0 图根 圖根 0 0 0-0
476 瑞士乙升 11-28 22:00 1 0 尼奈斯 尼奈斯 1-0 比尔 貝爾 5 0 0-0
477 英U23A 11-28 22:00 1 0 利物浦U23 利物浦U23 3-0 莱切斯特城U23 李斯特城U23 1 0 2-0
478 英U23B 11-28 22:00 1 0 南安普顿U23 修咸頓U23 3-1 西布朗维奇U23 西布朗U23 2 0 1-1 *平/半 3/3.5
479 英超 11-28 22:00 4 0 布伦特福德 賓福特 1-0 埃弗顿 愛華頓 3 0 1-0
480 英超 11-28 22:00 2 0 曼彻斯特城 曼城 2-1 西汉姆联 韋斯咸 0 0 1-0
481 英超 11-28 22:00 0 0 莱切斯特城 李斯特城 4-2 沃特福德 屈福特 0 0 3-1 平/半 6.5
482 葡甲 11-28 22:00 4 0 里奥阿维 里奧阿維 1-0 葡萄牙国民 國民隊 3 0 0-0
483 阿美超 11-28 22:00 3 0 叶里温凤凰 佩歷克 2-0 乌拉尔图 烏拉爾圖 4 0 1-0 平/半 1.5/2
484 马尔乙B 11-28 22:00 0 0 奎伦迪 奎倫迪 1-2 塔希恩 塔希恩 0 0 0-2
485 黑山甲 11-28 22:00 1 0 德锡 德錫 4-4 OFK彼德罗瓦茨 佩特羅瓦 2 0 0-1
486 德堡州联 11-28 22:30 0 0 哈本 哈本 2-5 BTS諾伊施塔特 BTS诺伊施塔特 0 0 2-2
487 德堡州联 11-28 22:30 1 0 TURU杜斯多夫 TURU杜斯多夫 1-1 斯特克莱德 斯特克萊德 4 0 0-1
488 德堡州联 11-28 22:30 0 0 门兴格拉德巴赫1894 慕遜加柏1894 2-4 波卓尔特 波卓爾特 0 0 0-1
489 德甲 11-28 22:30 0 0 法兰克福 法蘭克福 2-1 柏林联合 柏林聯 4 0 1-0
490 西青U19 11-28 22:30 2 0 埃瓦尔U19 伊巴U19 3-0 CD阿尔维斯U19 CD阿尔维斯U19 3 0 2-0 平/半 2.5/3
491 非联杯 11-28 22:30 0 0 奥托贺 奧托賀 1-0 高玛希亚 高瑪希亞 0 0 0-0
492 匈甲 11-28 22:45 3 0 普斯卡斯学院 普斯卡斯學院 1-1 萨拉格斯基 沙勒格斯基 2 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
493 丹麦超 11-28 23:00 2 0 布隆德比 邦比 1-0 兰德斯 蘭達斯 3 0 1-0
494 乌克超 11-28 23:00 1 0 鲁克维尼基 魯克維尼基 2-0 梅塔利斯特1925 梅塔利斯特1925 1 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
495 加纳超 11-28 23:00 1 0 卡瑞拉联 卡瑞拉聯 0-0 科图科 科圖科 2 1 0-0
496 加纳超 11-28 23:00 1 0 泰奇曼 泰奇曼 3-1 埃尔米纳鲨鱼 埃爾米納鯊魚 1 0 0-0
497 加纳超 11-28 23:00 0 0 贝克联 貝克聯 3-1 加纳梦想FC 加納夢想FC 0 0 0-1
498 加纳超 11-28 23:00 1 0 费萨尔国王 費薩爾國王 0-0 梅德亚马 梅德亞馬 1 0 0-0
499 加纳超 11-28 23:00 0 0 皇家塔马利联 皇家塔馬利聯 2-0 阿善提黄金 阿善提黃金 0 0 1-0
500 加纳超 11-28 23:00 0 0 比比亚尼金星 比比亞尼金星 2-0 阿克拉狮子 阿克拉獅子 0 0 0-0
501 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 3 0 迪弗当日 迪費丹治 4-0 披唐治 柏登治 2 0 2-0
502 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 0 0 艾特贝鲁克 艾特貝魯克 2-1 蒙多夫 蒙多夫 0 0 1-0
503 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 2 0 埃施福拉 埃施福拉 2-0 霍斯特尔特 霍斯特爾特 4 0 1-0
504 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 1 0 史域夫 史域夫 1-0 迪德朗日 杜迪蘭治 5 0 0-0
505 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 2 0 罗当治 羅當治 2-0 维特泽 維特澤 2 0 1-0
506 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 3 0 施特拉森 施特拉森 0-0 埃斯克年青人 祖尼斯 2 0 0-0
507 卢森甲 11-28 23:00 0 0 維多利亚路斯博 維多利亞路斯博 3-1 竞赛联 竞赛联 0 0 2-0
508 埃塞超 11-28 23:00 2 0 阿达玛市 阿達瑪市 1-1 科特马 科特馬 2 0 0-1
509 多哥超 11-28 23:00 1 0 埃森特B队 埃森特B隊 1-0 格博洛苏 格博洛苏 2 1 0-0
510 多哥超 11-28 23:00 3 1 多哥港 多哥港 0-1 托格萊斯 托格萊斯 1 1 0-0
511 希腊甲南 11-28 23:00 2 0 基菲萨 基菲薩 0-0 迪亚哥拉斯 迪歐格拉斯 0 0 0-0
512 摩尔甲 11-28 23:00 0 0 谢里夫 舒列夫 7-0 奥特迪纳摩 奧特戴拿模 0 0 6-0
513 智利甲 11-28 23:00 3 0 圣地亚哥漫游者 雲達拿斯 2-2 奥达斯 奧達斯 3 0 0-1
514 比乙 11-28 23:00 1 0 摩斯高伦 苗斯干 2-1 利尔斯 利亞斯 0 0 1-0 半球 2.5/3
515 比甲 11-28 23:00 1 0 威尔郡 威爾郡 2-0 比斯查 比斯查 1 0 2-0
516 波兰乙 11-28 23:00 3 0 普拉维 普拉維 1-2 波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II 1 1 1-1 平/半 2.5
517 瑞典丙NL 11-28 23:00 4 0 铁克 鐵克 0-2 FC學院 FC学院 0 0 0-0
518 苏超 11-28 23:00 2 0 凯尔特人 些路迪 2-1 阿伯丁 鴨巴甸 1 0 1-1
519 英挑杯 11-28 23:00 0 0 基士多尼亚 基士多尼亞 4-1 法保罗夫 法保羅夫 1 0 2-0 平/半 3/3.5
520 英甲 11-28 23:00 2 0 伊普斯维奇 葉士域治 2-1 克鲁 克魯 1 0 2-0
521 葡乙 11-28 23:00 1 0 阿莫拉 阿莫拉 1-1 皇家体育会克卢斯 皇家體育會克盧斯 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
522 葡乙 11-28 23:00 1 0 科瓦皮耶达迪 科瓦皮耶達迪 0-1 杜连斯 杜連斯 1 0 0-1 *半球 2/2.5
523 葡乙 11-28 23:00 2 0 化夫 費琺 2-2 蒙塔莱格里 蒙塔萊格里 2 1 2-2 半球 2.5
524 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 1 0 阿德卡斯特罗 阿德卡斯特羅 2-1 瓦拉达雷斯 瓦拉達雷斯 2 0 2-0
525 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 1 0 阿马兰迪 阿馬蘭特 2-3 USC帕雷德斯 USC柏利迪斯 3 0 1-1
526 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 0 普洛皮涅罗 普洛皮涅羅 1-0 伊維斯 伊維斯 2 0 0-0
527 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 3 0 利马奴斯 利馬奴斯 1-2 维拉维登斯 維拉維登斯 0 0 0-0
528 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 3 0 辛特伦斯 辛特倫斯 2-1 比伦塞斯 比倫塞斯 3 0 1-1
529 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 0 0 孔代沙俱乐部 孔代沙俱樂部 2-3 塞尔纳谢 塞爾納謝 2 0 1-1
530 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 0 福积斯 福积斯 0-3 马里迪莫B队 馬里迪莫B隊 1 0 0-3
531 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 0 0 利卡 利卡 6-0 费雷拉鸟 費雷拉鳥 0 0 1-0
532 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 0 0 贝尔科SC 貝爾科SC 1-2 米兰迪拉 米蘭迪拉 1 0 1-1
533 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 0 本菲卡卡斯特罗 本菲卡卡斯特羅 0-1 丰蒂尼亚斯 豐蒂尼亞斯 3 0 0-1
534 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 1 艾斯宾奴 艾斯賓奴 2-0 科英布拉联盟 科英布拉联盟 3 2 2-0
535 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 0 梅尔林伦斯 米列蘭尼斯 1-0 卡马查 卡馬查 3 0 0-0
536 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 3 0 巴雷伦斯 巴雷倫斯 2-2 莫卡拉帕琛斯 莫卡拉帕琛斯 3 0 1-1
537 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 3 0 路勒坦诺 路勒坦奴 2-2 宾汉路云斯 賓荷諾雲斯 4 0 0-2
538 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 0 拉高斯 拉高斯 2-1 蒙特莫尔 蒙特莫爾 4 1 0-1
539 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 2 1 圣玛尔塔德佩纳吉奥 聖瑪爾塔德佩納吉奧 0-2 提森斯 迪辛斯 3 0 0-2
540 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 1 0 方迪马里亚 方迪馬里亞 2-0 凡恩尼斯 凡恩尼斯 1 0 1-0
541 葡锦标 11-28 23:00 3 0 皇家维拉 皇家維拉 0-3 维拉米亚 維拉米亞 3 0 0-1
542 西丙1 11-28 23:00 4 0 阿仁特若 阿仁特若 1-1 塞格维亚纳 施哥維安納 4 0 1-0 平/半 2
543 西乙 11-28 23:00 5 1 亚摩勒比塔 亞摩勒比塔 1-1 萨拉戈萨 薩拉戈薩 2 0 1-1
544 西乙 11-28 23:00 3 0 伊维萨 伊維薩 0-1 邦弗拉甸拿 邦弗拉甸拿 3 0 0-1
545 西协甲B 11-28 23:00 2 0 塔拉戈纳 塔拉哥納 1-2 巴利阿里 巴利阿里 2 0 1-1 平手 2
546 西青U19 11-28 23:00 1 0 卢高U19 盧高U19 4-5 玛丽娜体育U19 瑪麗娜體育U19 0 0 1-2 半球 2.5
547 西青U19 11-28 23:00 1 0 艾科坎U19 艾高干U19 0-1 马德里体育会U19 馬德里體育會U19 2 0 0-0 *球半 3/3.5
548 非联杯 11-28 23:00 1 0 阿克拉赫斯 阿克拉赫斯 2-0 圣罗拉 聖羅拉 2 1 1-0
549 非联杯 11-28 23:00 1 0 流浪联 流浪聯 2-1 马斯里 馬薩雷 3 0 2-1
550 非联杯 11-28 23:00 0 0 马尼埃马联 馬尼埃馬聯 0-1 金字塔 金字塔 0 0 0-1
551 马尔甲 11-28 23:00 2 0 咸仑斯巴坦 咸侖斯巴坦 3-0 圣鲁西亚 聖露西亞 2 0 2-0 一/球半 2.5/3
552 黑山甲 11-28 23:00 3 1 布度洛斯 朴高利卡 3-3 尼卡斯克 蘇積斯卡 4 0 2-2
553 西甲 11-28 23:15 1 0 西班牙人 愛斯賓奴 1-0 皇家社会 皇家蘇斯達 1 0 0-0
554 南非超 11-28 23:30 0 0 马里茨堡联 馬利特史堡聯 1-1 阿玛祖鲁 阿馬祖路 2 0 0-1 *平/半 1.5/2
555 卡乙杯 11-28 23:30 1 0 米萨梅尔 艾梅西美 0-1 鲁赛尔城 魯賽爾城 3 0 0-1
556 卡乙杯 11-28 23:30 1 0 穆艾塔罗 穆艾塔羅 0-1 阿尔比达SC 阿爾比達SC 0 0 0-0
557 塞尔超 11-28 23:30 1 0 沃日多瓦茨 沃日多瓦茨 0-3 贝尔格莱德游击 柏迪遜 1 0 0-1 *一/球半 2.5
558 布法联 11-28 23:30 2 0 AS瓦加杜古 AS瓦加杜古 0-0 RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪烏拉索 3 0 0-0
559 布法联 11-28 23:30 2 0 德尔福特维特斯 德爾福特維特斯 0-0 ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪烏拉索 1 0 0-0
560 瑞士超 11-28 23:30 4 1 洛桑 洛桑體育隊 0-3 塞尔维特 塞維特 2 0 0-0
561 瑞士超 11-28 23:30 2 0 卢森 琉森 1-3 巴塞尔 巴素利 3 0 0-1
562 罗甲 11-28 23:30 2 1 博托沙尼 博托沙尼 1-1 沃伦塔利 沃倫塔利 2 0 0-1
563 葡甲 11-28 23:30 1 0 雷克斯欧斯 歷索斯 1-2 泰罗芬斯 泰羅芬斯 2 0 1-1 半球 2/2.5
564 葡超 11-28 23:30 2 0 马里迪莫 馬里迪莫 2-0 费雷拉 費利拿 3 0 0-0
565 非联杯 11-28 23:30 0 0 国际宪兵队 國家憲兵隊 2-0 莫特马佩姆比 莫特馬佩姆比 1 0 0-0
566 国际友谊 11-28 23:35 2 0 哥伦比亚女足 哥倫比亞女足 3-2 乌拉圭女足 烏拉圭女足 2 0 2-1
567 荷甲 11-28 23:45 1 0 海伦芬 海倫維恩 1-1 埃因霍温 PSV燕豪芬 1 0 0-1
568 匈乙 11-28 23:59 1 1 贝斯萨巴 貝斯薩巴 1-1 布达弗基MTE 布達弗基MTE 1 0 1-0
569 匈乙 11-28 23:59 3 0 卡斯瓦利 卡斯瓦利 4-3 索罗克萨 索羅克薩 0 0 2-1
570 匈乙 11-28 23:59 0 0 迪欧斯捷尔 迪歐斯捷爾 2-0 阿贾克 阿賈克 3 0 2-0
571 匈乙 11-28 23:59 4 0 佩奇 佩奇 1-2 多罗吉 多羅吉 4 0 0-1
572 匈乙 11-28 23:59 0 0 西奥福克 西奧福克 1-0 辛特罗尼克 辛特羅尼克 0 0 1-0
573 匈乙 11-28 23:59 1 0 华萨斯 華薩斯 1-1 布达尔斯 布達爾斯 3 0 1-0
574 危地甲春 11-28 23:59 1 1 科万英佩尔 科萬英佩爾 0-1 穆尼斯帕尔 穆尼斯帕爾 0 0 0-1
575 危地甲春 11-28 23:59 3 1 钮瓦康賽普森吉姆 钮瓦康賽普森吉姆 0-2 CSD索罗拉省 CSD索羅拉省 1 0 0-1
576 土甲 11-28 23:59 1 0 阿特诺度 阿特諾度 2-1 安卡拉古库 安卡拉高古 1 0 0-0 *半球 2/2.5
577 土超 11-28 23:59 5 0 马拉蒂亚体育 耶尼馬拉耶士邦 0-0 加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔沙雷 2 0 0-0
578 坦桑超 11-28 23:59 2 0 多多玛吉吉FC 多多瑪吉吉FC 0-0 科斯塔尔 科斯塔爾 1 0 0-0
579 奥甲 11-28 23:59 1 0 里德 列特 2-2 维也纳快速 維也納迅速 1 0 1-1 *平/半 4.5
580 挪超 11-28 23:59 1 0 罗森博格 洛辛堡 0-0 博多格林特 波杜基林特 1 0 0-0
581 挪超 11-28 23:59 3 0 基斯迪辛特 基斯迪辛特 2-3 维京 維京 0 1 1-1
582 挪超 11-28 23:59 1 0 特罗姆瑟 特羅素 0-0 斯塔贝克 史達比克 1 0 0-0
583 挪超 11-28 23:59 2 0 莫达伦 莫達倫 1-3 萨普斯堡 薩普斯堡 0 0 1-1
584 挪超 11-28 23:59 0 0 海于格松 侯格辛特 1-2 桑德菲杰 辛迪夫佐特 2 0 1-1
585 斯伐超 11-28 23:59 2 1 泰拿华斯巴达 泰拿華斯巴達 0-3 鲁森比洛克 路梳比洛 5 0 0-1 半/一 2/2.5
586 法甲 11-28 23:59 1 0 蒙彼利埃 蒙彼利埃 0-1 里昂 里昂 4 0 0-1
587 爱足杯 11-28 23:59 1 0 波希米亚人 布咸美恩斯 0-0 圣帕特里克 聖巴特里 2 0 0-0
588 西丙1 11-28 23:59 4 0 马里诺卢安科 馬里諾盧安科 1-0 UD利亚内拉 UD利亞內拉 3 0 0-0 平/半 2
589 西丙1 11-28 23:59 1 0 庞特贝德拉 邦特韋德拉 1-0 阿罗萨 阿羅薩 3 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
590 西丙1 11-28 23:59 3 0 叁蔓堤罗 叁蔓堤羅 1-0 兰格勒奥 蘭格勒奧 3 0 0-0 半球 2
591 西丙2 11-28 23:59 6 1 特罗佩松 特羅佩松 1-1 阿度伊 阿度伊 2 0 0-1 半球 2/2.5
592 西丙3 11-28 23:59 2 0 巴达隆纳 巴達隆拿 0-0 CE欧罗巴 歐羅巴 2 0 0-0 半球 2
593 西丙3 11-28 23:59 3 0 泰拿沙 泰拿沙 2-2 西班牙人B 愛斯賓奴B隊 6 0 1-2 *平/半 2
594 西丙5 11-28 23:59 4 0 普尔托兰诺 卡沃索特羅 1-2 穆尔西亚 梅西亞 3 0 0-2 平手 2
595 西协甲A 11-28 23:59 3 0 塔拉维亚 塔拉維亞 0-0 瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞歐馬加達宏達 3 0 0-0 平手 2
596 西协甲A 11-28 23:59 0 0 拉科鲁尼亚 拉科魯尼亞 1-1 毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 畢爾包B隊 4 0 0-0 半/一 2
597 西协甲B 11-28 23:59 1 0 塞维利亚体育会 西維爾體育會 2-1 利亚戈斯特拉 拉高斯迪拿 3 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
598 西协甲B 11-28 23:59 5 0 UCAM穆西亚 UCAM穆西亞 2-0 艾基史拉斯 艾基史拉斯 4 1 1-0 平手 2
599 西青U19 11-28 23:59 5 1 马拉加U19 馬拉加U19 2-0 卡拉韦拉U19 卡拉韋拉U19 5 0 0-0
600 非联杯 11-28 23:59 1 0 LPRC奧勒斯 LPRC奧勒斯 0-2 奥兰多海盗 奧蘭多海盜 2 0 0-1
601 非联杯 11-28 23:59 1 0 ASEC米莫萨 ASEC米莫薩 2-0 英特克拉比 英特克拉比 4 0 0-0
602 非联杯 11-28 23:59 1 0 史塔德马里安 史塔德馬里安 1-0 阿里黎波里 阿里黎波里 2 0 1-0
603 葡锦标 11-29 00:00 5 0 拉博佩克塞 拉博佩克塞 2-2 伊德尔 伊德爾 3 1 1-1
604 塞内超 11-29 00:30 1 0 盖迪亚瓦耶 蓋迪亞瓦耶 1-2 杜安斯达喀尔 杜安斯達喀爾 1 0 1-1
605 塞内超 11-29 00:30 0 0 CNEPS CNEPS 0-0 吉尼莱迅 根內拉遜 0 0 0-0
606 德州联 11-29 00:30 0 0 斯巴格哈根 斯巴格哈根 1-5 DJK部落 DJK部落 0 0 1-1
607 德甲 11-29 00:30 1 0 RB莱比锡 RB萊比錫 1-3 勒沃库森 利華古遜 3 0 0-2
608 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 1 0 US佛罗伦萨 US費倫天拿 1-0 利哥纳诺萨卢斯 利哥納諾薩盧斯 0 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
609 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 2 0 祖云达斯U23 祖雲達斯U23 0-1 维德思维罗纳 維德思維羅納 5 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
610 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 4 0 莱科 萊可 0-1 苏迪路 蘇迪路 3 0 0-1 平/半 2/2.5
611 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 3 0 曼托瓦 曼托瓦 2-2 AC雷纳特 雷納特 1 0 1-1 平手 2/2.5
612 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 2 0 帕多瓦 帕多瓦 1-0 韦尔切利 維塞利 4 1 1-0 一球 2.5
613 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 4 0 普罗塞斯托 保羅塞斯度 1-1 特伦托 特倫托 2 0 0-0 平手 2
614 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 1 0 塞雷尼奧 塞雷尼奥 2-0 吉安纳 吉安納 2 1 0-0 平/半 2
615 意丙1A 11-29 00:30 2 0 特里埃斯蒂纳 泰利斯天拿 1-1 柏迪亚 柏迪亞 4 0 0-0 半球 2
616 波兰超 11-29 00:30 1 0 华沙莱吉亚 歷基亞 1-0 乔治罗尼亚 喬治羅尼亞 3 0 1-0
617 瑞典超 11-29 00:30 0 0 卡尔马 卡馬亞 0-1 马尔默 馬模 1 0 0-0
618 瑞典超 11-29 00:30 3 0 哈尔姆斯达斯 咸史泰斯 0-0 哈马比 哈馬比 3 0 0-0
619 英超 11-29 00:30 2 0 切尔西 車路士 1-1 曼彻斯特联 曼聯 5 0 0-0
620 墨西T联 11-29 00:55 0 0 奥尔梅卡体育 奧爾梅卡體育 1-5 莱昂萨帕特罗斯 萊昂薩帕特羅斯 0 0 1-2
621 丹麦超 11-29 01:00 3 0 奥尔堡 阿爾堡 1-3 哥本哈根 哥本哈根 5 0 1-3
622 俄超 11-29 01:00 1 0 莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陸軍 0-2 圣彼得堡泽尼特 聖彼德斯堡 1 0 0-1
623 匈甲 11-29 01:00 3 0 梅索科菲德 梅索科菲德 0-3 费伦茨瓦罗斯 費倫斯華路士 0 0 0-2 *一球 2.5/3
624 哥斯甲春 11-29 01:00 1 0 阿拉胡埃伦斯 阿拉倫斯 3-0 泽伦顿 澤倫頓 1 0 1-0 一/球半 2.5/3
625 墨西U20附 11-29 01:00 3 0 拿根亚青U20 拿根亞U20 0-1 阿特拿斯U20 阿特拿斯U20 2 0 0-1
626 意甲 11-29 01:00 2 0 罗马 羅馬 1-0 都灵 拖連奴 1 0 1-0
627 捷甲 11-29 01:00 3 0 布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴達 2-1 利贝雷茨 利巴域 2 0 1-1
628 波兰甲 11-29 01:00 3 0 维德祖罗茲 威德優 3-2 索斯诺维克 索斯諾維茨 2 0 2-1 半/一 2.5
629 西丙5 11-29 01:00 3 0 托莱多 托萊多 0-1 埃西多 艾積多 4 0 0-1 平手 2
630 马尔乙A 11-29 01:00 2 0 维特奥沙星城 維特奧沙星城 0-3 FC梅利塔 FC梅利塔 0 0 0-1
631 马尔甲 11-29 01:00 0 0 巴尔灿 巴爾辛 1-2 希伯尼安斯 希伯尼恩斯 3 0 1-1 *半球 2.5
632 危地丁 11-29 01:15 2 0 阿尤特拉FC 阿尤特拉FC 1-3 圣胡安拉古纳足 聖胡安拉古納 1 0 1-1
633 西丙1 11-29 01:15 2 0 雷加利斯B队 雷加利斯B隊 1-1 阿达维联 阿達維聯 2 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
634 西乙 11-29 01:15 2 0 特内里费 特内里費 2-0 皇家社会B队 皇家蘇斯達B隊 4 0 1-0
635 乌克超 11-29 01:30 0 0 高华尤夫卡 高華尤夫卡 1-0 维勒斯 維勒斯 3 0 0-0 平/半 2
636 危地女甲 11-29 01:30 4 0 罗萨尔女足 羅薩爾女足 5-1 苏奇特佩基女足 蘇奇特佩基女足 3 0 2-1
637 希腊超 11-29 01:30 3 0 塞萨洛尼基 PAOK沙朗歷基 0-1 阿里斯 阿里斯 2 0 0-1
638 希腊超 11-29 01:30 0 0 帕纳辛纳科斯 彭拿典奈高斯 2-0 帕纳多里高斯 彭尼杜列高斯 4 0 0-0
639 比甲 11-29 01:30 0 0 根特 真特 3-1 标准列日 標準列治 2 0 1-0
640 瑞典丙NL 11-29 01:30 0 0 伯格纳塞 伯格納塞 1-1 斯图尔福什AIK 斯圖爾福什AIK 0 0 0-1
641 西甲 11-29 01:30 1 0 卡迪斯 卡迪斯 1-4 马德里竞技 馬德里體育會 0 0 0-0
642 塞浦甲 11-29 01:40 3 0 AEL利马索尔 AEL利馬素爾 0-2 AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉亞拿卡 3 0 0-1 *平/半 2
643 布法联 11-29 01:45 4 0 US武装部队 US武裝部隊 1-0 阿斯法耶南加 阿斯法耶南加 4 0 1-0
644 以丙 11-29 02:00 3 0 SC拉姆拉 SC拉姆拉 0-4 玛拉基亚 瑪拉基亞 2 0 0-2
645 危地甲春 11-29 02:00 3 0 阿库阿帕 阿库阿帕 0-1 夏拉祖 夏拉祖 5 1 0-0
646 墨西丙 11-29 02:00 2 0 蒙大拿足球俱乐部 蒙大拿足球俱樂部 0-0 拉佩达德 拉佩達德 1 0 0-0
647 巴地区 11-29 02:00 2 0 新威尼斯FC 新威尼斯FC 1-1 紫菀巴西 紫菀巴西 2 0 0-0
648 巴青联 11-29 02:00 3 1 巴拉曼萨U20 巴拉曼薩U20 4-0 凯马杜斯U20 凱馬杜斯U20 0 0 1-0
649 挪超 11-29 02:00 0 0 布兰 白蘭恩 0-1 莫尔德 莫迪 1 0 0-0
650 葡超 11-29 02:00 3 0 里斯本竞技 士砵亭 2-0 唐迪拉 唐迪拉 3 0 1-0
651 马尔乙A 11-29 02:00 4 0 莫卡巴 莫卡巴 2-4 泽积囤 澤積囤 1 0 0-3
652 墨西T联 11-29 02:10 0 0 大洋洲足球俱乐部 大洋洲足球俱樂部 1-0 埃斯科皮奥B队 埃斯科皮奧B隊 0 0 0-0
653 巴青联 11-29 02:10 5 1 佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20 佩羅拉斯尼加斯U20 1-1 施兰奴RJ U20 施蘭奴RJ U20 3 1 1-1
654 以超 11-29 02:15 3 0 海法 海法 1-3 特拉维夫马卡比 特拉維夫馬卡比 2 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5/3
655 哥伦乙A 11-29 02:30 0 0 利昂内斯 利奧尼格羅 3-2 卡达根拿 卡達根拿 0 0 2-0 半/一 2.5/3
656 罗甲 11-29 02:30 4 0 CS卡拉奥华大学 CS卡拉奧華大學 2-3 布加勒斯特星队 布格勒斯特星隊 2 0 1-2
657 以超 11-29 02:45 3 0 特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉維夫夏普爾 1-3 海法马卡比 海法馬卡比 5 0 1-1
658 委内超附 11-29 03:00 4 0 塔赤雷 塔奇拉 1-0 卡拉卡斯 卡拉卡斯 3 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
659 巴地区 11-29 03:00 8 1 拉戈塞卡运动 拉戈塞卡運動 2-1 奥托艾斯波特 奧托艾斯波特 6 0 2-0
660 巴地区 11-29 03:00 5 0 乌贝拉巴 烏貝拉巴 3-1