当前位置:首页 >完场比分

一周赛程  完场比分

国家选择

  • 全部
  • 日本
  • 南韩
  • 印度尼西亚
  • 澳洲
  • 土耳其
  • 俄罗斯
  • 泰国
  • 阿塞拜疆
  • 波兰
  • 丹麦
  • 乌克兰
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 法国
  • 德国
  • 英格兰
  • 意大利
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 西班牙
  • 保加利亚
  • 南非
  • 匈牙利
  • 克罗地亚
  • 印度
  • 捷克
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 北爱尔兰
  • 苏格兰
  • 希腊
  • 比利时
  • 埃及
  • 荷兰
  • 葡萄牙
  • 奥地利
  • 挪威
  • 瑞士
  • 委內瑞拉
  • 美洲赛事
  • 阿根廷
  • 巴西

 

序号 联赛 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 亚盘 大小
1 台湾乙 11-27 10:30 2 0 ACA FC ACA FC 2-1 SFI FC SFI FC 0 0 0-1
2 国际友谊 11-27 12:00 0 0 澳大利亚女足 澳洲女足 0-3 美国女足 美國女足 1 0 0-1
3 日足联 11-27 12:00 0 0 铃鹿无限 鈴鹿無限 1-4 班迪特斯磐城 班迪特斯磐城 0 0 1-3 *半球 2.5
4 日足联 11-27 12:00 1 0 大阪俱乐部 大阪俱樂部 0-1 丸安冈崎 丸安岡崎 0 0 0-1
5 日足联 11-27 12:00 0 0 琵琶湖滋贺 琵琶湖滋賀 3-1 润梅尔青森 潤梅爾青森 0 0 3-0 平手 2.5
6 日足联 11-27 12:00 0 0 横河武藏野FC 武藏野橫河 0-3 FC本田 FC本田 1 0 0-3
7 日足联 11-27 12:00 0 0 平田町 平田町 6-1 仙台索尼 仙臺新力 3 0 4-0
8 台湾乙 11-27 13:00 2 0 台北体育基地 臺北體育基地 1-9 铭传大学 銘傳大學 0 0 1-1
9 国际友谊 11-27 13:00 1 0 韩国女足 南韓女足 2-1 新西兰女足 紐西蘭女足 2 0 0-1
10 日职联 11-27 13:00 1 0 福冈黄蜂 福岡黃蜂 2-2 仙台维加泰 仙台維加泰 1 0 1-0
11 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 大阪樱花 大阪櫻花 2-1 名古屋鲸八 名古屋八鯨 1 0 0-0
12 日职联 11-27 13:00 1 0 札幌冈萨多 札幌岡薩多 3-1 柏太阳神 柏雷素爾 2 0 2-1
13 日职联 11-27 13:00 2 0 鹿岛鹿角 鹿島鹿角 1-0 鸟栖沙岩 鳥栖沙岩 0 0 1-0
14 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 川崎前锋 川崎前鋒 4-1 大阪钢巴 大阪飛腳 1 0 2-1
15 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 大分三神 大分三神 2-0 横滨FC FC橫濱 0 0 2-0
16 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 广岛三箭 廣島三箭 1-2 FC东京 FC東京 0 0 1-0
17 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 湘南海洋 湘南比馬 0-1 德岛漩涡 德島漩渦 1 0 0-0
18 日职联 11-27 13:00 0 0 浦和红钻 浦和紅鑽 0-1 清水鼓动 清水心跳 0 0 0-0
19 日职联 11-27 13:00 5 0 神户胜利船 神戶勝利船 0-2 横滨水手 橫濱水手 0 0 0-1
20 韩K3联附 11-27 13:00 6 0 天安城 天安城 2-2 金浦市民 金浦市民 1 0 1-0 平/半 2
21 韩K联冠 11-27 13:00 1 0 济州联队 濟州聯 1-0 水原城 水原 1 0 0-0
22 中台女联 11-27 14:00 0 0 桃园国际女足 桃園國際女足 0-1 台北熊赞女足 臺北熊贊女足 0 0 0-1 *三球半 4.5
23 台湾乙 11-27 14:00 1 0 PlayOne NTNU PlayOne NTNU 4-3 FC高雄 FC高雄 1 0 2-2
24 澳洲甲 11-27 14:05 0 0 惠灵顿凤凰 威靈頓鳳凰 2-1 中部海岸海员 中岸水手 0 0 0-0
25 中甲 11-27 14:30 0 0 南通支云 南通支雲 4-0 辽宁沈阳城市 遼寧沈陽城市 0 0 3-0
26 港足总杯 11-27 15:00 1 0 晋峰足球会 晉峰足球會 0-1 理文 理文 2 0 0-0
27 尼泊尔超 11-27 15:15 1 0 齐萨尔青年 齊薩爾青年 1-0 武警部队 武警部隊 2 0 0-0
28 台湾乙 11-27 15:30 0 0 桃园国际 桃園國際 4-1 童杰FC 童傑FC 0 0 1-0
29 韩K联降 11-27 15:30 3 0 城南足球俱乐部 城南FC 1-0 光州FC FC光州 0 0 1-0
30 印度地杯 11-27 15:40 2 0 雅克霍克联FC 雅克霍克聯FC 1-1 特劳 特劳 1 0 0-1
31 俄甲 11-27 16:00 2 0 托木斯克 湯斯克 1-1 下卡姆斯克石油 內弗特赫米克 4 0 0-1
32 印尼超 11-27 16:15 1 0 印尼军 印尼軍 4-2 帕森拉 佩塞拉 0 0 2-1
33 泰乙 11-27 16:30 2 0 弗拉姆曼谷FC 弗拉姆曼谷FC 2-2 湛杵日联 湛杵日聯 3 1 2-1
34 泰乙 11-27 16:30 2 0 苏林 蘇林 1-2 乌汶 烏汶 3 0 1-1
35 泰乙 11-27 16:30 1 1 曼谷FC 曼谷FC 2-0 暹罗 暹羅 4 1 0-0
36 泰乙 11-27 16:30 2 0 干坚帕 幹堅帕 0-0 沙拉武里 沙拉武里 4 0 0-0
37 泰乙 11-27 16:30 2 0 格拉科赛迈联合 格拉科賽邁聯合 2-2 北榄FC 北榄FC 0 0 1-0
38 澳洲甲 11-27 16:45 2 0 悉尼FC 悉尼FC 0-1 麦克阿瑟FC 麥克阿瑟FC 4 0 0-1
39 澳洲甲 11-27 16:45 3 0 阿德莱德联 阿德萊德聯 2-2 墨尔本城 墨爾本城 4 0 0-1
40 中台女联 11-27 17:00 0 0 高雄阳信女足 高雄陽信女足 3-0 新北航源女足 新北航源女足 0 0 1-0
41 以U19 11-27 17:00 4 1 拉马甘夏普尔U19 拉馬甘夏普爾U19 1-0 亚兰文为U19 亞蘭文為U19 3 0 0-0
42 俄甲 11-27 17:00 4 0 叶尼塞 克拉斯諾亞爾斯克 3-1 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 SKA哈巴羅夫斯克 6 1 1-0
43 匈U19 11-27 17:00 4 1 华萨斯U19 華薩斯U19 2-2 汉维特U19 漢維特U19 2 0 0-0
44 匈U19 11-27 17:00 0 0 艾卡迪麻亚U19 艾卡迪麻亞U19 2-2 吉奥利U19 吉奧利U19 0 0 2-1
45 土U19联 11-27 17:00 4 1 里泽体育U19 里澤士邦U19 2-1 卡塞利体育U19 卡塞利U19 1 0 1-0
46 土U19联 11-27 17:00 1 0 布鲁斯堡U19 布魯斯堡U19 3-1 伊尤斯堡U19 伊約普U19 1 0 1-0
47 罗乙 11-27 17:00 2 0 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶爾庫雷亞丘克 0-0 斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齊亞 4 0 0-0
48 罗乙 11-27 17:00 2 0 梅塔洛格布斯 梅塔洛格布斯 0-1 里彭斯亚 里彭斯亞 3 0 0-1
49 罗乙 11-27 17:00 3 0 拉斯理工体育会 拉斯理工體育會 0-0 德积 烏尼雷亞德治 1 0 0-0
50 罗乙 11-27 17:00 4 0 乌尼雷亚康斯坦塔 烏尼雷亞康斯坦塔 1-1 维图尔 維圖爾 2 0 1-0
51 罗乙 11-27 17:00 4 0 维托鲁潘杜历 維托魯潘杜歷 1-0 巴雷拉 巴雷拉 6 1 1-0
52 捷乙 11-27 17:15 2 0 杜库拉 杜克拉布拉格 0-0 特里内茨 特瑞尼克 1 0 0-0
53 中台女联 11-27 17:30 0 0 花莲女足 花蓮女足 1-0 台中蓝鲸女足 臺中藍鯨女足 0 0 1-0
54 港足总杯 11-27 17:30 1 0 东方体育会 東方體育會 4-0 中国香港U23 中國香港U23 1 0 3-0
55 南非女联 11-27 17:40 0 0 燕尾服女足 燕尾服女足 2-0 金牛座俱樂部女足 金牛座俱乐部女足 1 0 1-0
56 孟加拉杯 11-27 17:45 0 0 谢赫拉塞尔 謝赫拉塞爾 1-0 乌塔尔巴里达拉 烏塔爾巴里達拉 1 0 0-0
57 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 3 0 奥马利克 奧馬利克 0-1 索格迪纳吉扎克 索格迪納吉扎克 4 0 0-0
58 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 0 0 特尔梅兹 特爾梅茲 1-0 马沙尔 馬沙爾 0 0 1-0
59 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 0 0 本尤德科 賓約哥 3-2 塔什干棉农 柏克塔哥 0 0 1-2
60 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 0 1 纳萨夫 納薩夫 1-3 塔什干火车头 塔什乾火車頭 0 0 1-0
61 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 0 0 曼干纳弗巴霍 納曼干納弗巴霍 2-3 库卢维赤克肯德 庫盧維赤克肯德 0 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
62 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 3 0 克孜勒库姆 克孜勒庫姆 1-3 比克波德 比克波德 0 0 0-2
63 乌兹超 11-27 18:00 0 0 图伦努库斯 圖倫努庫斯 1-0 安迪江 安迪江 1 0 0-0
64 匈U19 11-27 18:00 0 0 费伦斯华路士U19 費倫斯華路士U19 1-0 迪欧斯捷尔U19 迪歐斯捷爾U19 0 0 1-0
65 土丙A 11-27 18:00 2 0 伊拉兹斯堡 埃拉澤 2-2 库塔艾士邦 庫塔艾士邦 2 1 0-1
66 土丙A 11-27 18:00 2 0 卡塔卡士邦 卡塔卡士邦 1-1 帕加马 帕加馬 2 0 1-1
67 土丙B 11-27 18:00 5 0 耶尼亚廷达 耶尼亞廷達 1-0 卡尔桑巴士邦 卡爾桑巴士邦 4 0 0-0
68 土丙B 11-27 18:00 0 0 凯斯特尔 凱斯特爾 2-1 阿卡沙雷士邦 阿卡沙雷士邦 0 0 2-0
69 土丙C 11-27 18:00 1 0 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 艾塞爾艾得曼尤爾杜 0-0 塔普兹克 塔普茲克 3 0 0-0
70 土丙C 11-27 18:00 4 1 厄洛克士邦 厄洛克士邦 2-2 卡拉科普鲁 卡拉科普魯 2 0 1-1
71 土丙C 11-27 18:00 0 0 马兰迪BB 馬蘭迪BB 3-0 切哈斯帕 切哈斯帕 0 0 1-0
72 土乙白 11-27 18:00 4 0 布卡士邦SK 布卡士邦SK 2-0 祖古尔达克 祖古爾達克 1 0 0-0
73 土乙白 11-27 18:00 3 0 佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡 4-2 布沙尼路费斯堡 布沙尼路費斯堡 5 0 2-0
74 土乙白 11-27 18:00 4 0 塔鲁苏斯 塔蘇斯 0-1 帕萨士邦 帕薩士邦 4 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
75 土乙白 11-27 18:00 2 0 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 烏塔斯烏沙克士邦 2-1 埃斯基谢希尔体育 艾斯基沙希 4 0 1-0 一/球半 2.5/3
76 土乙白 11-27 18:00 4 0 阿卡沙 阿克希薩爾 2-2 山路法斯堡 山路法斯堡 3 1 0-1
77 土乙白 11-27 18:00 0 0 伊斯帕塔士邦 厄斯帕爾塔 1-1 基克拉尔利士邦 基克拉爾利士邦 0 0 0-0
78 土乙白 11-27 18:00 1 1 基森海尔 基森海爾 1-1 安卡拉德米斯堡 安卡拉德米斯堡 2 0 0-1
79 土乙红 11-27 18:00 6 1 阿蒂亚马尼体育 艾迪亞曼士邦 3-1 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 錫瓦斯貝萊迪耶 4 0 0-0
80 土乙红 11-27 18:00 1 0 阿菲永士邦 阿菲永士邦 7-0 卡拉曼马士邦 卡拉曼馬士邦 2 0 3-0
81 土乙红 11-27 18:00 2 0 安卡拉士邦 安卡拉士邦 1-0 波德鲁姆士邦 波德魯姆士邦 3 0 1-0
82 土乙红 11-27 18:00 5 0 埃尔盖内 埃爾蓋內 1-2 杜古雷士邦 杜古雷士邦 1 1 1-0
83 土乙红 11-27 18:00 2 0 赫克莫古特拉仲 赫克莫古特拉仲 1-1 科鲁姆 科魯姆 4 1 0-0
84 土乙红 11-27 18:00 0 0 尼日德 尼日德 1-2 巴伊布特 巴伊布特 0 0 0-1
85 土乙红 11-27 18:00 3 0 索马士邦 索馬士邦 2-0 贝拉迪亚士邦 貝拉迪亞士邦 0 0 1-0
86 德U19北 11-27 18:00 1 1 恩斯巴特勒U19 恩斯巴特勒U19 0-2 特雷斯登U19 特雷斯登U19 2 0 0-0
87 德U19西 11-27 18:00 3 0 波鸿U19 波琴U19 0-0 比勒菲尔德U19 比勒費爾德U19 1 0 0-0
88 意青乙B 11-27 18:00 2 0 比萨青年队 比薩青年隊 2-1 科洛托尼青年队 克羅托內青年隊 1 0 0-0
89 意青联甲 11-27 18:00 1 0 博洛尼亚青年队 博洛尼亞青年隊 1-3 亚特兰大青年队 阿特蘭大青年隊 2 0 0-3
90 意青联甲 11-27 18:00 1 0 维罗纳青年队 維羅納青年隊 1-4 都灵青年队 拖連奴青年隊 2 0 0-1
91 泰甲 11-27 18:00 1 0 萨穆帕肯 薩穆帕肯海關聯 1-2 罗勇 羅勇 3 0 1-1
92 罗U19 11-27 18:00 2 0 蒂米什瓦拉理工U19 蒂米什瓦拉理工U19 1-1 LPS 蒂米什瓦拉U19 LPS 添米索亞拿U19 2 0 0-1
93 以U19 11-27 18:15 2 0 FC阿舒多U19 FC阿舒多U19 3-2 比尔舒华夏普尔U19 比爾舒華夏普爾U19 2 0 2-0
94 土乙红 11-27 18:30 1 0 伊尼高尔士邦 伊尼高爾士邦 1-0 萨热耶尔 沙里耶爾 0 0 0-0
95 土甲 11-27 18:30 3 0 伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦 1-1 代尼兹利体育 丹尼斯利 3 0 0-0
96 土甲 11-27 18:30 3 0 高卡尔利 高卡爾利 1-2 梅内门 梅內門 3 0 0-1
97 土超 11-27 18:30 1 0 安塔利亚体育 安塔利亞 3-0 阿兰亚斯堡 阿蘭亞士邦 3 1 1-0
98 希腊U19 11-27 18:30 4 0 亚波罗迈尼斯U19 艾普隆U19 2-2 拉密亚U19 拉密亞U19 4 0 0-0
99 意青乙A 11-27 18:30 4 0 帕尔马青年队 帕爾馬青年隊 3-1 乌迪内斯青年队 烏甸尼斯青年隊 1 0 0-0
100 香港女超 11-27 18:30 0 0 标准永恒女足 標準永恒女足 0-3 杰志女足 傑志女足 0 0 0-0
101 卢旺达联 11-27 18:35 2 0 基约乌体育 基約烏體育 1-0 穆斯泽FC 穆斯泽FC 2 0 0-0
102 伊朗杯 11-27 18:40 0 0 塞柏 塞柏 0-2 沙辛布什尔 沙欣布希爾 3 0 0-0
103 保乙 11-27 18:45 0 0 华纳斯巴达 華納斯巴達 2-1 FC蒙塔纳 FC蒙塔納 2 0 0-1
104 世女欧预 11-27 19:00 1 0 捷克女足 捷克女足 2-2 荷兰女足 荷蘭女足 2 0 1-0 *两球 3.5
105 伊拉联 11-27 19:00 0 0 纽罗兹IRQ 紐羅茲IRQ 1-1 阿尔米纳 阿爾米納 0 0 1-0
106 伊朗杯 11-27 19:00 3 0 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 0-0 帕尔斯布什尔 帕爾斯布什爾 4 0 0-0
107 俄甲 11-27 19:00 2 1 阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克倫托格里蒂 0-3 奥伦堡加索维克 奧倫堡 3 0 0-1
108 俄甲 11-27 19:00 3 0 伏尔加格勒 洛特伏爾加格勒 1-2 沃罗涅日火炬 法克爾 3 0 1-2
109 俄甲 11-27 19:00 1 1 莫斯科斯巴达B队 莫斯科斯巴達B隊 2-1 伊凡诺沃 泰提席克 6 1 1-1 平手 3.5
110 俄甲 11-27 19:00 1 0 莫斯科鱼雷 莫斯科魚雷 1-0 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 沃爾加 1 0 0-0 平/半 1.5
111 俄超 11-27 19:00 1 0 乌拉尔 烏拉爾 1-1 PFC索治 PFC索治 4 1 1-0 平手 2.5
112 俄青联B 11-27 19:00 3 0 圣彼德斯堡青年队 聖彼德斯堡青年隊 11-1 UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 UOR-5莫斯科州青年隊 1 1 5-0
113 尼泊尔超 11-27 19:00 1 0 喜马拉雅夏尔巴 喜馬拉雅夏爾巴 0-1 玛朗马沙阳蒂 瑪朗馬沙陽蒂 1 0 0-0
114 希腊U19 11-27 19:00 2 0 OFI克雷迪U19 OFI克雷迪U19 1-3 伊安尼高斯U19 伊安尼高斯U19 2 0 1-1
115 希腊U19 11-27 19:00 5 0 塞萨洛尼基U19 PAOK沙朗歷基U19 2-3 阿里斯U19 阿里斯U19 2 0 0-1
116 德U19南 11-27 19:00 7 0 霍芬海姆U19 賀芬咸U19 2-2 斯图加特U19 史特加U19 3 0 1-0
117 波兰乙 11-27 19:00 0 0 萨尼克 樸盧斯高 0-0 比查度 比查度 0 0 0-0
118 波兰乙 11-27 19:00 0 0 苏瓦乌基 蘇瓦烏基 3-0 卡利什 卡利什 0 0 1-0
119 泰甲 11-27 19:00 2 0 拉廊FC 拉廊FC 1-1 拉吉帕察 拉吉帕察 3 0 0-0 半/一 2.5/3
120 泰甲 11-27 19:00 4 0 孟高肯 芒坎 2-2 泰拉特 泰拉特 0 0 1-1
121 泰超 11-27 19:00 2 1 廊莫那浦府 廊莫那浦府 0-1 狮子港 泰港 4 0 0-1
122 泰超 11-27 19:00 1 0 蒙通联 孟通 4-1 那空拉查斯马 那空拉查斯馬 1 0 2-0 平手 4.5
123 爱沙甲冠 11-27 19:00 4 0 塔林军团 塔林軍團 2-2 诺梅卡柳 卡里魯 1 0 2-1
124 瑞典丙NL 11-27 19:00 0 0 伊特宏达 伊特宏達 1-3 斯盖乐夫提 謝萊夫特奧 0 0 0-1
125 葡U23A 11-27 19:00 4 0 布拉加U23 布拉加U23 3-0 雷克斯欧斯U23 歷索斯U23 3 1 0-0
126 葡U23A 11-27 19:00 2 0 法玛利考U23 法瑪利考U23 2-0 吉马雷斯U23 甘馬雷斯U23 2 0 1-0 平/半 2.5/3
127 葡U23A 11-27 19:00 3 0 维薛拿U23 維薛拿U23 2-1 科英布拉大学U23 科英布拉大學U23 2 1 0-1 半球 2.5/3
128 葡U23B 11-27 19:00 5 0 法伦斯U23 法倫斯U23 2-3 本菲卡U23 賓菲加U23 3 0 1-1 *一球 2.5
129 葡乙 11-27 19:00 3 0 东方龙 東方龍 1-1 塞图巴尔 塞圖巴爾 2 0 0-1
130 葡甲 11-27 19:00 5 0 查维斯 沙維斯 0-1 马夫拉 馬弗拉 3 0 0-1 平手 1.5
131 阿塞超 11-27 19:00 2 0 沙巴巴库 沙巴巴庫 2-1 克斯拉 克斯拉 4 0 2-0
132 乌克甲 11-27 19:15 0 0 特诺皮尔 特諾皮爾 4-2 科里民 科里民 0 0 2-1
133 中甲 11-27 19:30 1 0 陕西长安竞技 陕西大秦之水 3-0 苏州东吴 蘇州東吳 0 1 2-0
134 中甲 11-27 19:30 1 0 四川九牛 四川九牛 1-1 北京北体大 北京北體大 2 0 1-0
135 丹麦U19 11-27 19:30 0 0 霍森斯U19 霍森斯U19 1-0 施克堡U19 施克堡U19 0 0 0-0
136 丹麦U19 11-27 19:30 0 0 桑德捷斯基U19 桑德捷斯基U19 3-1 瓦埃勒U19 維積利U19 0 0 0-0
137 保女超 11-27 19:30 0 0 普罗夫迪夫女足 普羅夫迪夫女足 2-0 延特拉女足 延特拉女足 0 0 2-0
138 波兰超 11-27 19:30 1 0 莱茨纳 萊茨納 1-2 萨比利斯 薩比利斯 3 0 1-2
139 泰超 11-27 19:30 1 0 特罗萨萨纳 BEC泰路 1-0 JL智昂迈联 清邁聯 5 0 0-0
140 瑞典丙NL 11-27 19:30 0 0 弗里斯卡 富利斯卡 1-1 方寿IF 方寿IF 0 0 0-0
141 波兰甲 11-27 19:40 3 0 查洛里 查洛裏 1-0 阿尔卡 阿卡 0 0 0-0
142 丹麦甲 11-27 19:45 1 0 哈维德夫 哈維德夫 5-1 弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亞 1 0 3-1
143 丹麦U19 11-27 20:00 0 0 阿尔堡U19 阿爾堡U19 0-4 邦比U19 邦比U19 0 0 0-0
144 丹麦U19 11-27 20:00 0 0 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 蘭達斯弗雷亞U19 0-1 宁比U19 寧比U19 0 1 0-0
145 乌克超 11-27 20:00 1 0 米尼 米尼 0-2 基辅迪纳摩 基輔戴拿模 2 0 0-1
146 乌干超 11-27 20:00 3 0 毒蛇 韋伯斯 0-2 乌干达URA URA坎帕拉 2 0 0-1
147 以U19 11-27 20:00 3 0 耶乌达U19 耶烏達U19 1-2 海法马卡比U19 海法馬卡比U19 1 0 0-0
148 克亚乙 11-27 20:00 2 0 奥利简特 奥利真特 3-2 泽米阿弗希 澤米阿弗希 2 0 1-2 半球 2.5
149 匈U19 11-27 20:00 0 0 尼尔吉哈萨U19 尼爾吉哈薩U19 0-2 MTK布达佩斯U19 MTK布達佩斯U19 1 0 0-2
150 北马其乙东 11-27 20:00 1 0 喀泽夫 喀澤夫 1-1 德托尼特青年 德托尼特青年 5 0 1-0
151 北马其乙东 11-27 20:00 0 0 巴拉斯托07 巴拉斯托07 2-4 奥斯格维 奧斯格維 0 0 1-1
152 北马其乙东 11-27 20:00 0 0 普赫谢沃 普赫謝沃 0-1 比拿斯卡 比拿斯卡 0 0 0-0
153 北马其乙东 11-27 20:00 0 0 卡梅尼察 卡梅尼察 3-0 樸比达 樸比達 0 0 1-0
154 北马其乙东 11-27 20:00 0 0 斯洛加維尼察 斯洛加維尼察 3-0 瓦格拉德斯科 瓦格拉德斯科 0 0 1-0
155 北马其乙西 11-27 20:00 0 0 KF贝萨多伯多尔 KF貝薩多伯多爾 1-1 戈斯蒂瓦尔 戈斯蒂瓦爾 0 0 1-0
156 北马其乙西 11-27 20:00 0 0 卡迪诺 卡迪諾 0-1 特特斯 特特斯 0 0 0-1
157 北马其乙西 11-27 20:00 0 0 施历斯 希林克斯 3-0 奥赫里德 奧赫里德 0 0 2-0
158 北马其乙西 11-27 20:00 0 0 韦莱什塔 韋萊什塔 2-2 科拉布德巴尔 科拉布德巴爾 0 0 0-1
159 北马其乙西 11-27 20:00 0 0 沃斯卡体育 沃斯卡體育 2-1 华达 華達 0 0 2-0
160 北马其甲 11-27 20:00 4 0 连诺华 連諾華 1-2 潘多夫学院 潘多夫學院 4 0 0-1
161 土乙红 11-27 20:00 0 0 沙卡亚斯普 沙卡亞斯普 3-0 伊梅斯古特 伊梅斯古特 2 0 0-0
162 塞尔甲 11-27 20:00 4 0 米特罗维察 米特羅維察 0-3 因吉亚 因吉亞 3 0 0-0 *平/半 2
163 塞尔甲 11-27 20:00 4 0 贝尔格莱德拉德 貝爾格萊德拉德 0-1 马瑟瓦沙巴 馬克瓦 6 0 0-0 半球 2
164 塞尔甲 11-27 20:00 0 0 多巴诺夫奇 多巴諾夫奇 0-2 蒂莫克 蒂莫克 0 0 0-0 球半/两 2.5
165 塞尔甲 11-27 20:00 1 0 洛茲尼察 洛茲尼察 2-0 格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德 格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德 1 0 1-0
166 塞尔甲 11-27 20:00 4 2 卡贝尔诺维萨德 卡貝爾諾維薩德 1-1 帕兰卡 帕蘭卡 4 0 0-1
167 塞尔超 11-27 20:00 1 0 拉尼奇1923 拉尼奇1923 1-2 纳普里达克 納普里達克 3 0 1-1
168 德U19南 11-27 20:00 1 0 纽伦堡U19 紐倫堡U19 2-2 奥格斯堡U19 奧格斯堡U19 4 0 1-2
169 德U19南 11-27 20:00 2 0 恩高斯达特U19 恩高斯達特U19 3-2 海登海默U19 海登海默U19 2 0 2-1
170 德U19西 11-27 20:00 3 1 奥伯豪森U19 奧柏侯遜U19 1-0 柏德博恩U19 柏德博恩U19 1 0 0-0
171 德地区东北 11-27 20:00 3 0 巴贝斯堡 巴比斯堡 0-2 穆瑟维茨 馬瑟維茲英 1 0 0-1
172 意青联甲 11-27 20:00 0 0 尤文图斯青年队 祖雲達斯青年隊 2-2 罗马青年队 羅馬青年隊 0 0 1-1
173 斯亚乙 11-27 20:00 0 0 加德兰戴卡尼 加德蘭代卡尼 4-0 比摩治 比摩治 0 0 2-0
174 斯伐甲 11-27 20:00 2 0 克曼尼 克曼尼 0-3 FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯 1 0 0-2
175 沙地联 11-27 20:00 0 0 巴腾 巴腾 0-0 阿勒汉斯 哈森姆 3 0 0-0
176 法国杯 11-27 20:00 2 0 卡内罗谢维尔 卡內羅謝維爾 1-1 巴斯蒂亚波高 巴斯蒂亞波高 2 1 1-1
177 波兰丁 11-27 20:00 1 0 布朗妮卡 布朗妮卡 3-0 维萨什丘琴 維薩什丘琴 3 0 0-0
178 波兰丁 11-27 20:00 0 0 华沙熊 華沙熊 0-3 LKS洛迪兹II LKS羅茲II 1 0 0-0
179 波兰乙 11-27 20:00 2 0 索科尔奥斯罗达 索科爾奧斯羅達 1-4 霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼贊卡 3 0 0-3
180 波兰乙 11-27 20:00 0 0 胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫 0-3 埃尔布隆格 埃爾布隆格 0 0 0-2
181 波兰乙 11-27 20:00 0 0 拉杜尼亚河 拉杜尼亞河 0-2 加巴尼亚 加巴尼亞 0 0 0-1
182 波斯甲 11-27 20:00 5 0 莱奥塔尔 萊奧塔 1-3 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 華拉莫斯塔 5 0 1-1 *半球 2/2.5
183 泰甲 11-27 20:00 2 0 南奔战士 南奔戰士 2-0 乌隆他尼 烏隆他尼 2 0 1-0
184 泰甲 11-27 20:00 2 0 查英特 查英特 2-0 拉纳维 皇家海軍 2 0 1-0
185 泰超 11-27 20:00 0 0 赫恩柯恩联 赫恩柯恩聯 1-0 北榄城 北榄城 1 0 1-0
186 瑞典丙NL 11-27 20:00 0 0 托尔恩格鲁本 托爾恩格魯本 2-0 斯托德 斯托德 0 0 0-0
187 英U23A 11-27 20:00 1 0 曼联U23 曼聯U23 1-2 水晶宫U23 水晶宮U23 3 0 1-1
188 西青U19 11-27 20:00 1 0 科尔多瓦U19 科爾多瓦U19 5-1 马竞体育U19 馬竞體育U19 3 0 2-1
189 西青U19 11-27 20:00 0 0 特內里費U19 特內里費U19 2-1 马利诺U19 馬利諾U19 2 0 2-0
190 阿青联 11-27 20:00 4 0 基尔梅斯阿根廷U20 基爾梅斯阿根廷U20 2-0 维拉圣卡罗斯U20 維拉聖卡羅斯U20 1 0 0-0
191 阿青联 11-27 20:00 2 0 埃斯卡拉达U20 埃斯卡拉達U20 3-2 洛斯安第斯U20 洛斯安第斯U20 0 0 0-1
192 沙地乙A 11-27 20:10 0 0 阿尔萨德SA 艾薩德SA 0-0 阿尔萨克尔 阿爾薩克爾 0 0 0-0
193 阿青联 11-27 20:10 2 0 米德兰U20 米德蘭U20 2-0 梅洛U20 梅洛U20 2 1 1-0
194 乌克甲 11-27 20:15 3 0 普莱西亚 普萊西亞 1-2 普迪亚 普迪亞 4 0 0-1
195 沙地乙A 11-27 20:15 0 0 瑞亚达 瑞亞達 4-0 诺积姆 諾積姆 0 0 0-0
196 沙地乙A 11-27 20:15 0 0 阿拉毕KSA 阿拉畢(KSA) 2-1 瓦沙姆 瓦沙姆 0 0 0-0
197 沙地青 11-27 20:15 4 0 纳萨青年队 納斯青年隊 1-0 艾尔维达青年队 艾爾維達青年隊 4 0 1-0
198 沙地青 11-27 20:15 0 0 费萨里哈曼青年队 費薩里哈曼青年隊 0-1 尤胡德青年队 尤胡德青年隊 0 0 0-0
199 阿青联 11-27 20:15 2 0 拉费雷尔U20 拉費雷爾U20 1-2 圣马丁布萨科U20 聖馬丁布薩科U20 2 0 1-1
200 沙地乙A 11-27 20:20 1 0 布凯里耶 布凱里耶 0-0 恩特萨利 恩特薩利 3 1 0-0
201 沙地青 11-27 20:20 0 0 塔亚文青年队 塔亞文青年隊 4-0 卡赫利塞哈特青年队 卡赫利塞哈特青年隊 0 0 0-0
202 世女欧预 11-27 20:30 0 0 英格兰女足 英格蘭女足 1-0 奧地利女足 奧地利女足 1 0 1-0
203 丹麦U19 11-27 20:30 0 0 阿晓斯U19 阿曉斯U19 2-2 洛斯查兰特U19 洛斯查蘭特U19 0 1 0-1
204 保乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 CSKA索菲亚B队 CSKA索菲亞B隊 2-1 斯夫格 斯普地特 1 0 1-0
205 保乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 赫巴 赫巴 2-0 瑟特曼维里 瑟特曼維里 0 0 2-0
206 保乙 11-27 20:30 4 0 利夫斯基罗姆 利夫斯基羅姆 0-1 明约匹尼克 明約匹尼克 3 0 0-1
207 保乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 莱特克斯 列迪斯洛維治 1-0 索奏普尔 索奏普爾 3 0 0-0
208 保乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 卢多戈雷茨B队 盧多格德斯B隊 4-0 延特拉 延特拉 4 0 2-0
209 保乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 马力特萨1921 馬里薩 1-2 贝迪夫B队 貝迪夫B隊 3 0 1-1
210 保乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 斯特鲁姆斯卡 斯特魯姆斯卡 2-0 马历克 馬歷克 3 0 0-0
211 保女超 11-27 20:30 1 0 索菲亚超级体育会女足 索菲亞超級體育會女足 0-1 布拉戈耶夫格勒女足 布拉戈耶夫格勒女足 2 0 0-1
212 克亚乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 希巴利亚 施巴利亞 5-3 NK苏林 NK蘇林 8 0 1-3 半球 2/2.5
213 克亚乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 杜布拉瓦 杜布拉瓦 1-0 欧帕提亚 歐帕提亞 0 1 1-0 一球 2.5
214 克亚乙 11-27 20:30 1 0 杜国坡吉 杜國坡吉 0-0 华迪斯 華迪斯 1 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
215 克亚乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 古斯图西加 古斯圖西加 1-0 比耶洛波布尔多 比耶洛波布爾多 1 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
216 克亚乙 11-27 20:30 2 0 奥斯杰克B 奧斯積克B 0-0 贾伦 加倫 4 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
217 埃及甲 11-27 20:30 5 0 贝尼苏夫 貝尼蘇夫 1-0 苏哈戈 蘇哈戈 2 0 0-0
218 塞浦乙 11-27 20:30 5 0 阿尔基奥罗克林尼 阿爾基奧羅克林尼 3-0 索迪拉斯 索迪拉斯 3 0 2-0 半球 2/2.5
219 塞浦乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 艾华迪堡 艾華迪堡 0-1 阿斯尔 艾希爾利西 4 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
220 塞浦乙 11-27 20:30 3 0 阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努 1-4 萨拉米斯 薩拉米斯 1 0 0-2 *一球 2.5
221 塞浦乙 11-27 20:30 3 0 西鲁葡 西魯葡 2-3 艾米斯 艾米斯 3 0 1-2 *半球 2/2.5
222 德乙 11-27 20:30 1 0 卡尔斯鲁厄 卡斯魯厄 4-0 汉诺威96 漢諾威 2 0 3-0 平手 4.5
223 德乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 奥厄 奧厄 1-2 达姆斯塔特 達斯泰特 1 0 0-0
224 德乙 11-27 20:30 1 0 沙尔克04 史浩克零四 5-2 桑德豪森 辛特侯遜 1 0 0-0
225 捷乙 11-27 20:30 4 0 塔波斯科 塔波斯科 2-3 普日布拉姆 普利布蘭 5 0 1-1
226 斯亚乙 11-27 20:30 5 0 ND贝尔廷齐 ND貝爾廷齊 0-3 路达 維蘭治 3 0 0-2
227 斯亚乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 卢布尔雅那 龍祖堡贊拿 4-2 福兹纳 福茲納 2 1 0-1
228 斯亚乙 11-27 20:30 0 0 南塔 南塔 6-0 德拉瓦 德拉瓦 0 0 3-0
229 斯亚乙 11-27 20:30 2 1 拉加斯加 拉加斯加 2-1 拖里格拉瓦 拖里格拉瓦 4 1 1-1
230 英冠 11-27 20:30 2 0 普雷斯顿 普雷斯頓 1-1 富勒姆 富咸 2 0 0-1
231 英超 11-27 20:30 1 0 阿森纳 阿仙奴 2-0 纽卡斯尔联 紐卡素 3 0 0-0
232 阿联酋甲 11-27 20:35 3 0 阿尔咸拉 賈茲哈姆拉 1-1 拉姆斯 拉姆斯 1 0 0-0
233 阿联酋甲 11-27 20:35 0 0 迪巴 渡巴阿胡孫 2-3 哈塔 哈塔 2 0 0-0
234 巴地区 11-27 20:40 1 0 雷莫女足 雷莫女足 4-0 平海伦斯女足 平海倫斯女足 5 0 0-0
235 阿联酋甲 11-27 20:40 4 0 海湾英雄FC 海湾英雄FC 2-2 塔亚文UAE 塔亞文UAE 4 0 0-2
236 阿联酋甲 11-27 20:40 4 0 迈萨菲 邁薩菲 0-2 哈利亚 哈瑞亞 0 0 0-0
237 希腊甲北 11-27 20:45 3 0 潘塞莱科斯 彭錫拉高斯 1-0 阿波罗拉里萨斯 阿波羅拉瑞沙斯 0 0 1-0
238 希腊甲南 11-27 20:45 3 0 帕纳辛纳科斯B队 彭拿典奈高斯B隊 2-2 乔治卡雷斯卡基斯 喬治卡雷斯卡基斯 5 0 1-1
239 沙地乙A 11-27 20:45 0 0 阿尔达哈布 阿爾達哈布 0-2 阿尔沙尔卡 阿爾沙爾卡 0 0 0-0
240 沙地乙A 11-27 20:45 0 0 渥治 渥治 0-0 阿尔利瓦 阿爾利瓦 0 0 0-0
241 沙地青 11-27 20:45 0 0 吉达艾阿里青年队 吉達艾阿里青年隊 0-2 拉德青年队 拉德青年隊 0 0 0-0
242 沙地青 11-27 20:45 0 0 伊蒂哈德吉达青年队 伊蒂哈德青年隊 6-1 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 阿爾歐魯巴赫青年隊 0 0 0-0
243 以超 11-27 21:00 1 1 基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基爾史莫納夏普爾 1-2 比尔舒华夏普尔 比爾舒華夏普爾 4 0 0-2 *一球 2.5
244 伊拉联 11-27 21:00 0 0 纳夫特米桑 納夫特米桑 0-1 巴格达 巴格達 0 0 0-0
245 俄甲 11-27 21:00 6 1 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 阿蘭尼亞瓦拉 2-1 韦莱斯 韋萊斯 1 0 2-0 一/球半 3/3.5
246 俄甲 11-27 21:00 2 0 克拉斯诺达尔B队 克拉斯諾達爾B隊 1-0 利比克 利比克 3 0 1-0
247 匈U19 11-27 21:00 0 0 迪比辛尼U19 迪比辛尼U19 1-3 由加佩斯特U19 烏比斯迪U19 0 0 0-1
248 卡塔杯 11-27 21:00 2 0 威柯拉 華卡拉 2-0 舒马尔 舒馬爾 2 0 1-0
249 土甲 11-27 21:00 2 0 波卢斯堡 布魯斯堡 3-1 伊尤斯堡 伊約普 2 0 2-0 平手 2.5
250 土超 11-27 21:00 0 0 里泽斯堡 里澤士邦 1-0 开塞利体育 卡塞利 1 0 0-0
251 坦桑超 11-27 21:00 1 0 姆贝亚市 姆貝亞市 2-2 KMC FC KMC FC 2 0 2-1
252 坦桑超 11-27 21:00 2 0 坦桑尼亚监狱 坦桑尼亞監獄 3-1 纳姆古戈俱乐部 納姆古戈俱樂部 0 0 3-0
253 巴勒杯 11-27 21:00 4 1 伊斯兰堡 伊斯兰堡 2-1 法利斯蒂尼 法利斯蒂尼 1 0 1-0
254 巴女甲 11-27 21:00 5 0 巴西皇家女足 巴西皇家女足 2-1 米纳斯女足 米納斯女足 4 0 1-0
255 希腊U19 11-27 21:00 0 0 彭拿典奈高斯U19 彭拿典奈高斯U19 2-0 帕纳多里高斯U19 彭尼杜列高斯U19 2 0 2-0
256 德U19北 11-27 21:00 0 0 汉堡U19 漢堡U19 5-1 柏林联合U19 柏林聯U19 0 0 4-0
257 德U19北 11-27 21:00 1 0 卡尔斯耶拿U19 卡爾斯耶拿U19 0-2 柏林赫塔U19 哈化柏林U19 2 0 0-0
258 德U19南 11-27 21:00 4 0 凯泽斯劳滕U19 凱沙羅頓U19 5-3 斯图加特踢球者U19 史特加踢球者U19 3 0 1-1
259 德丙 11-27 21:00 1 0 多蒙特业余队 多蒙特業餘隊 0-0 凯泽斯劳滕 凱沙羅頓 1 0 0-0
260 德丙 11-27 21:00 1 0 马格德堡 馬德堡 2-0 布伦斯维克 布倫斯維克 4 0 2-0
261 德丙 11-27 21:00 3 0 萨尔布吕肯 沙貝魯根 2-0 BFC维多利亚 BFC維多利亞 2 1 0-0
262 德丙 11-27 21:00 2 0 哈韦尔斯 哈韋爾斯 2-3 慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860 2 0 0-2
263 德丙 11-27 21:00 3 0 韦恩 韋恩 0-0 SC维尔 維爾拉 1 0 0-0
264 德丙 11-27 21:00 2 0 维尔茨堡踢球者 禾斯貝加踢球者 1-3 梅彭 梅彭 1 0 1-1
265 德地区北N 11-27 21:00 2 0 卢比克 盧比克 2-1 诺德施泰特 諾德施泰特 2 0 0-0 平/半 3
266 德地区北S 11-27 21:00 3 1 SV阿特拉斯代 SV阿特拉斯代 1-1 雷登 列頓 3 0 1-0 平手 3
267 德地区南 11-27 21:00 0 0 亚伦 艾阿倫 4-3 缅恩斯业余队 緬恩斯業余隊 0 0 1-1 *半球 2.5/3
268 德地区南 11-27 21:00 0 0 巴林格 巴林格 4-0 皮尔马森斯 派馬森 0 0 2-0 平/半 2/2.5
269 德地区南 11-27 21:00 2 0 巴林根 巴林根 4-0 肖特缅恩斯 肖特緬恩斯 3 0 0-0 平手 4.5
270 德地区南 11-27 21:00 3 0 FSV法兰克福 FSV法蘭克福 0-0 乌尔姆 烏爾梅 1 0 0-0 *半球 2.5
271 德地区南 11-27 21:00 3 0 FC吉森 FC吉森 1-1 瓦尔多夫 瓦爾多夫 1 0 0-1 *半球 2.5
272 德地区南 11-27 21:00 0 0 史特加青年队 史特加青年隊 2-0 斯科布伦茨 斯科布倫茨 0 0 2-0
273 德地区巴 11-27 21:00 1 0 阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡 0-2 奥布斯塔特 奧布斯塔特 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5
274 德地区巴 11-27 21:00 5 0 皮平斯列特 皮平斯列特 0-2 VfB艾斯特 VfB艾斯特 3 1 0-1 半球 3
275 德地区巴 11-27 21:00 0 1 舒云霍特 舒云霍特 2-2 布格豪森 貝豪森 0 0 0-2 一/球半 3/3.5
276 德地区巴 11-27 21:00 0 0 拜列治 拜列治 5-2 纽伦堡青年队 紐倫堡業餘隊 0 1 2-2 一/球半 3
277 德地区西 11-27 21:00 0 0 邦纳 邦納 2-2 艾伦 艾倫 0 0 1-1 *平/半 2.5/3
278 德地区西 11-27 21:00 1 0 幸运科隆 科隆福圖納 2-1 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 慕遜加柏業余隊 2 0 1-0 一球 2.5/3
279 德地区西 11-27 21:00 3 0 VFB汉堡格 漢堡格 1-3 科隆B队 科隆B隊 3 0 0-0 *一球 2.5/3
280 德地区西 11-27 21:00 1 0 SV利比斯塔德 SV利比斯塔德 1-2 奥伯豪森 奧柏侯遜 2 0 1-2 *半/一 2.5/3
281 德地区西 11-27 21:00 2 0 埃森 艾遜 1-0 罗迪豪森 羅迪豪森 2 2 0-0 一球 2.5
282 德地区西 11-27 21:00 4 0 施特拉伦 施特拉倫 0-0 韦格堡贝克 韋格堡貝克 3 0 0-0 半球 2.5
283 德地区西 11-27 21:00 1 1 胡派达尔 胡派達爾 2-1 洛特 洛特 2 0 2-1 球半 3/3.5
284 德堡州联 11-27 21:00 4 1 美恩多弗尔 美恩多弗尔 2-4 帕隆玛 帕隆瑪 3 1 1-2
285 德堡州联 11-27 21:00 1 0 SV艾米柏林 SV艾米柏林 4-0 柏林希尔斯波 柏林希尔斯波 4 1 1-0
286 意乙 11-27 21:00 1 0 贝内文托 賓尼雲圖 4-0 雷吉纳 里賈納 2 0 2-0
287 意乙 11-27 21:00 5 0 弗洛西诺尼 費辛隆尼 2-2 波德诺内 波德諾內 4 1 0-0
288 意乙 11-27 21:00 3 0 阿斯科利 阿斯科利 1-1 蒙扎 莫沙 5 0 1-1
289 意乙 11-27 21:00 2 0 科森扎 科森察 0-1 史帕尔 史帕爾 3 1 0-0
290 意乙 11-27 21:00 5 0 阿莱森多里亚 亞歷山德利亞 1-0 克雷莫纳 克雷莫納 1 0 0-0
291 法国杯 11-27 21:00 4 0 阿米里 阿米里 0-5 克维伊 奎維利魯昂 2 0 0-3
292 法国杯 11-27 21:00 4 1 拉瓦勒 拉瓦勒 1-1 勒芒 利文斯 5 1 1-1
293 法国杯 11-27 21:00 1 0 卡内鲁西荣 卡內魯西榮 1-1 圣丹尼斯 聖丹尼斯 1 0 0-0
294 津巴超 11-27 21:00 0 0 铂金 鉑金 2-1 基肯恩尼 基肯恩尼 0 0 2-1
295 津巴超 11-27 21:00 0 0 特纳斯 特納斯 2-2 窪窪 洼洼 0 0 0-0
296 津巴超 11-27 21:00 0 0 布拉瓦约市 布拉瓦約市 1-2 玛尼卡钻石 瑪尼卡鑽石 0 0 1-1
297 瑞典丙NS 11-27 21:00 0 0 乌普萨拉 烏普薩拉 4-2 安高平 安高平 0 0 0-1
298 瑞典丙NS 11-27 21:00 0 0 利丁奥 利丁奧 0-2 桑德維肯斯AIK 桑德維肯斯AIK 0 0 0-0
299 瑞典丙NS 11-27 21:00 0 0 安斯基德 安斯基得IK 3-1 卡尔堡斯 卡爾堡斯 0 0 1-1
300 瑞典丙NS 11-27 21:00 0 0 斯德哥尔摩国际 斯德哥爾摩國際 4-1 昆萨根 昆薩根 0 0 1-0
301 瑞典丙NS 11-27 21:00 0 0 FC阿尔兰达 FC阿尔兰达 0-5 斯基积堡 斯基積堡 0 0 0-2
302 罗甲 11-27 21:00 4 0 圣格奥尔基塞普西 聖格奧爾基塞普西 0-0 辛迪泰哥维斯特 辛迪泰哥維斯特 3 0 0-0
303 葡乙 11-27 21:00 2 0 乔奥维尔 喬奧維爾 1-0 辛祖安伦斯 辛祖安伦斯 3 0 0-0 半球 2
304 西甲 11-27 21:00 3 0 阿拉维斯 艾拉維斯 1-2 塞尔塔 切爾達 2 0 1-1
305 西青U19 11-27 21:00 5 1 阿鲁卡斯CFU19 阿鲁卡斯CFU19 0-1 AD飓风U19 AD飓风U19 2 0 0-1
306 马尔甲 11-27 21:00 5 1 佛罗里亚纳 佛羅里亞納 1-2 塞壬 塞壬 4 0 0-1 半球 2.5
307 德地区东北 11-27 21:05 1 0 BSG化学莱比锡 BSG化學萊比錫 1-2 科特布斯 科特布斯 0 0 0-1 *平/半 2/2.5
308 保超 11-27 21:15 1 0 比林 比林 2-3 普罗夫迪夫火车头 普夫迪夫火車頭 3 0 1-0 *平/半 2
309 俄超 11-27 21:30 3 0 格罗兹尼特里克 塔利克 2-0 罗斯托夫 羅斯杜夫 2 0 1-0
310 南非超 11-27 21:30 2 0 TS银河 TS銀河 2-2 开普敦城 開普敦城 0 0 1-1 *平/半 2
311 南非超 11-27 21:30 0 1 山丹斯 辛當斯 2-0 瑟库库内联 瑟庫庫內聯 2 0 1-0 一/球半 2/2.5
312 卢旺达联 11-27 21:30 2 0 罗阳体育 羅陽體育 1-0 埃托里 埃托里 1 0 1-0
313 印尼超 11-27 21:30 5 0 PSM马卡萨 PSM望加錫 1-1 查亚普拉 佩斯普拉 5 0 1-1 半球 2.5
314 奥乙 11-27 21:30 1 0 多恩比纳 多恩比恩 2-2 BW林茨 BW林茨 1 0 1-2
315 奥乙 11-27 21:30 1 0 列弗宁 列弗寧 3-2 卡芬堡 卡芬堡 1 0 1-1
316 奥乙 11-27 21:30 3 0 维也纳迅速青年队 維也納迅速青年隊 0-1 圣珀尔滕 聖波爾坦 2 0 0-0
317 德堡州联 11-27 21:30 1 0 瓦尔多夫B队 瓦爾多夫B隊 1-6 奥本 奥本 1 0 0-2
318 德堡州联 11-27 21:30 2 0 罗伊特林根 路寧根 3-1 FV·布罗姆巴赫 FV·布羅姆巴赫 4 0 2-0
319 意丙1B 11-27 21:30 1 0 奧尔比亚 奧爾比亞 2-0 彭特德拉 彭特德拉 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5
320 意丙1C 11-27 21:30 2 0 卡塔尼亚 卡坦尼亞 2-1 波坦察 波藤紮 7 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
321 意青乙A 11-27 21:30 3 0 科木青年队 科木青年隊 0-1 雷吉亚那青年队 雷吉亞那青年隊 3 0 0-1
322 意青乙A 11-27 21:30 3 0 克雷莫纳青年队 克雷莫納青年隊 4-1 施达迪那青年队 薛達迪拿青年隊 4 0 2-0
323 意青乙A 11-27 21:30 5 1 波德诺内青年队 波代諾內青年隊 1-1 威尼斯青年队 威尼斯青年隊 1 0 1-0
324 法国杯 11-27 21:30 5 1 比斯崔 比斯崔 0-1 南锡 南錫 1 0 0-0
325 法国杯 11-27 21:30 0 0 莫尔托 莫爾托 0-2 第戎 迪安 0 0 0-0
326 匈甲 11-27 21:45 3 0 华达塞 華達塞 5-0 MTK匈格利亚 MTK布達佩斯 2 1 2-0 半/一 2.5
327 丹麦甲 11-27 22:00 0 0 文德斯尔 文德斯爾 2-0 阿玛盖尔 阿瑪瓂爾 0 0 1-0
328 克亚甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 德拉格沃尔雅克 迪列高禾傑卡 0-1 HNK哥里卡 HNK哥里卡 1 0 0-0 *一球 2.5/3
329 印度超 11-27 22:00 3 0 东孟加拉 東孟加拉 0-3 莫亨巴根 莫亨巴根 0 0 0-3 *半/一 2.5
330 威冠北 11-27 22:00 0 0 兰鲁禾亚德 蘭魯禾亞德 0-3 荷利赫德 荷利赫德 0 0 0-0
331 意甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 恩波利 恩波里 2-1 佛罗伦萨 費倫天拿 1 0 0-0
332 意甲 11-27 22:00 4 0 桑普多利亚 森多利亞 3-1 维罗纳 維羅納 1 0 0-1
333 意青联甲 11-27 22:00 1 1 史柏青年队 史柏青年隊 0-5 莎索罗青年队 莎索羅青年隊 2 0 0-2
334 挪甲 11-27 22:00 0 0 UII奇萨 基沙 2-1 松达尔 桑恩達 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2.5/3
335 挪甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 斯塔达尔斯 斯塔達爾斯 1-0 奥勒松 阿利辛特 1 0 1-0 *半球 3/3.5
336 挪甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 格鲁德 格魯德 1-2 汉坎 咸卡姆 2 0 1-1
337 挪甲 11-27 22:00 2 1 KFUM奥斯陆 KFUM奧斯陸 4-1 谢夫 謝夫 3 0 2-0 平/半 3
338 挪甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 费德列斯达 費德列斯達 3-1 兰黑姆 雲希姆 2 0 1-0 一/球半 3.5/4
339 挪甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 诺霍斯 諾霍斯 1-1 阿萨纳 阿薩納 1 0 0-0
340 挪甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 斯达 史達 2-2 桑德尼斯 辛尼斯 1 0 0-1
341 挪甲 11-27 22:00 1 1 布莱尼 拜尼 0-2 斯托曼 史杜文 1 0 0-2
342 捷甲 11-27 22:00 1 1 布德约维茨迪纳摩 布迪祖懷斯 3-2 斯洛瓦科 史洛特 3 0 0-1
343 捷甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 帕尔杜比斯 帕爾杜比斯 1-5 奥洛莫茨 奧林莫斯 0 0 1-2
344 捷甲 11-27 22:00 4 0 兹林 辛寧 2-2 奥斯特拉瓦 奧斯泰華 2 0 1-1
345 斯亚甲 11-27 22:00 0 0 雷都米结 雷都米結 0-2 多明萨尔 當姆薩尼 1 0 0-2 *平/半 2.5
346 斯伐超 11-27 22:00 1 0 塔特拉 塔特拉 0-1 米查路文斯 米查路文斯 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5/3
347 斯伐超 11-27 22:00 2 0 杜纳达纳 杜納達納 0-2 莫拉斯 摩拉夫斯 1 0 0-1 平手 2.5
348 斯伐超 11-27 22:00 1 0 特伦辛 特倫辛 0-1 斯特里达 斯崔達 1 0 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
349 法国杯 11-27 22:00 1 0 上贝里 查恩貝利 4-6 欧塞尔 歐塞爾 0 0 1-4
350 波兰超 11-27 22:00 0 1 史拉斯科 施拉斯克 2-1 史塔麦列克 史塔麥列克 2 0 0-0
351 波斯甲 11-27 22:00 3 0 斯洛伯达 斯洛波達 1-1 薜谢斯历卡 薛謝斯歷卡 4 0 1-1 平手 2
352 波斯甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 萨连斯基 辛連斯基 3-1 波素斯捷 波素斯捷 3 0 1-0 球半/两 2.5/3
353 爱尔高联 11-27 22:00 0 0 考克大学 考克大學 1-3 宁马贺流浪 寧馬賀流浪 1 0 0-1
354 爱沙乙附 11-27 22:00 0 0 耶尔韦 耶爾韋 4-1 帕尔努JK 帕爾努JK 3 0 2-1
355 爱沙甲附 11-27 22:00 1 0 卡勒威 卡勒威 0-0 潭美卡 塔馬卡 0 0 0-0
356 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 艾斯洛 艾斯洛夫 3-0 比尔利克 比爾利克 0 0 1-0
357 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 哈萨赫姆斯 哈薩赫姆斯 0-0 索尔韦斯堡 索維斯本 0 0 0-0
358 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 卡尔斯港 卡爾斯港 3-0 罗森加德 洛森格德 0 0 2-0
359 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 卡尔期克朗 卡爾期克朗 3-2 BK奧林匹克 BK奧林匹克 0 0 2-2
360 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯提斯塔 0-1 阿沙鲁姆斯 阿沙魯姆斯 0 0 0-1
361 瑞典丙SG 11-27 22:00 0 0 拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高爾夫 2-1 诺沙比 諾沙比 0 0 1-0
362 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 艾斯基斯杜拿 艾斯基斯杜拿 1-0 兰斯科罗纳 蘭斯干拿 1 0 1-0
363 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 维萨隆德 維薩隆德 1-2 奥尔格里特 奧基迪 1 0 0-2
364 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 哥德堡盖斯 加爾斯 2-1 松兹瓦尔 辛斯華爾 2 0 1-0 平手 2.5
365 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 1 0 奥斯达 奧斯達 2-1 阿卡波利斯 艾克羅保利斯 1 0 0-0
366 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 3 0 特雷勒堡 特利堡 1-3 佐高平斯 索特拿 0 0 1-0
367 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 瓦纳默 華納莫 1-2 诺尔比 諾比 0 0 1-1
368 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 法尔肯堡 科根堡 1-2 布拉格 IK布拉格 2 0 0-0
369 瑞典甲 11-27 22:00 2 0 赫尔辛堡 希爾星堡 2-2 瓦斯特拉斯 韋斯特羅斯 1 0 0-2
370 葡甲 11-27 22:00 4 0 华森 華森 0-2 佩纳菲尔 彭拿費爾 2 0 0-2 平手 2/2.5
371 阿塞超 11-27 22:15 1 0 内弗特奇 尼菲治 1-0 萨巴伊 薩巴伊 1 0 0-0 两球 3
372 南非女联 11-27 22:20 1 0 罗西娜赛迪班运动学校女足 羅西娜賽迪班運動學校女足 0-5 卢索非女足 盧索非女足 0 0 0-3
373 科威特联 11-27 22:20 1 0 萨尔米亚 沙米亞 2-0 艾沙比KUW 艾沙巴柏 1 1 1-0
374 沙地联 11-27 22:25 4 0 伊蒂法克 伊蒂法克 1-0 费萨里哈曼 費薩里哈曼 1 0 0-0 半球 2.5
375 威挑杯 11-27 22:30 5 0 卡迪夫都市大学 卡迪夫都市大學 3-2 巴里镇联 巴里鎮聯 3 0 2-1
376 德甲 11-27 22:30 4 0 沃尔夫斯堡 沃爾夫斯堡 1-3 多特蒙德 多蒙特 1 0 1-1
377 德甲 11-27 22:30 2 0 波鸿 波琴 2-1 弗赖堡 費雷堡 1 0 0-0
378 德甲 11-27 22:30 2 0 柏林赫塔 哈化柏林 1-1 奥格斯堡 奧格斯堡 3 0 1-0
379 德甲 11-27 22:30 1 0 科隆 科隆 4-1 门兴格拉德巴赫 慕遜加柏 3 0 0-0
380 德甲 11-27 22:30 1 0 菲尔特 格雷特霍夫 3-6 霍芬海姆 賀芬咸 0 0 1-2
381 西丙3 11-27 22:30 3 0 韦斯卡B队 侯爾斯卡B隊 0-0 特鲁埃尔 特魯埃爾 2 1 0-0 平手 2
382 西丙5 11-27 22:30 3 0 格拉那达B队 格蘭納達B隊 1-1 普皮勒诺体育会 普皮勒諾體育會 5 0 0-0 半球 2
383 沙地青 11-27 22:35 0 0 瓜达席亚青年队 瓜達席亞青年隊 2-0 海尔欧青年队 海爾歐青年隊 0 0 0-0
384 沙地青 11-27 22:35 0 0 阿尔吉尔青年队 阿爾吉爾青年隊 0-1 伊蒂法克青年队 伊蒂法克青年隊 0 0 0-0
385 西青U19 11-27 22:45 3 0 雷加利斯U19 雷加利斯U19 1-1 特里巴尔U19 特里巴爾U19 2 0 0-0
386 西青U19 11-27 22:45 2 0 格索U19 格索U19 0-0 达诺克巴特U19 达诺克巴特U19 1 0 0-0
387 乌克超 11-27 23:00 5 0 查诺莫斯 佐奴摩勒斯 0-1 德斯纳切尼赫夫 丹斯那切尼赫夫 1 0 0-1 *平/半 2.5
388 俄甲 11-27 23:00 4 0 巴蒂卡 巴提卡 0-0 卡马斯 卡馬斯 6 0 0-0 一球 2/2.5
389 加纳超 11-27 23:00 2 0 西非足球学院 西非足球學院 1-0 格特奥林匹克 格特奧林匹克 1 0 0-0
390 北爱超 11-27 23:00 3 0 科尔雷恩 高利寧 0-0 克里夫顿维尔 克里夫頓維爾 1 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
391 北爱超 11-27 23:00 1 0 巴利米纳联队 巴利米納 2-0 克鲁萨德 十字軍 3 0 0-0 *半/一 2.5/3
392 北爱超 11-27 23:00 3 0 卡域克流浪 卡域克流浪 1-2 沃伦点城 沃倫點城 2 0 0-1 半/一 2.5/3
393 北爱超 11-27 23:00 2 0 波塔当 波達丹 2-2 拉恩 拉恩 2 0 1-1 *球半 3/3.5
394 埃塞超 11-27 23:00 2 2 法西尔凯内马 法西爾凱內馬 1-1 阿尔巴明契 阿爾巴明契 3 1 0-0
395 塞浦甲 11-27 23:00 3 0 艾里斯利马斯素尔 艾里斯利馬素爾 0-0 AEP帕福斯 AEP帕福斯 1 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
396 巴林杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 伊迪法克 伊迪法克 1-2 布戴亚 布戴亞 1 0 1-0
397 巴林杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 卡拉利 卡拉利 1-0 布赛廷 布賽廷 3 0 1-0
398 巴林杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 拿杰玛 拿傑瑪 2-0 艾沙镇 艾沙鎮 4 0 2-0
399 巴林杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙 0-8 阿尔里法 阿爾瑞法 0 0 0-0
400 希腊甲南 11-27 23:00 5 0 卡拉玛达 科拉馬塔 2-0 伊格特里斯 艾哥迪利斯 4 0 1-0
401 摩尔甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 巴尔蒂 巴爾蒂 1-2 佩特罗古 佩特羅古 3 0 1-1
402 摩尔甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 森布鲁 森布魯 1-1 斯芬图尔 斯芬圖爾 3 0 1-0
403 法国杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 蒙特查特里昂 蒙特查特里昂 0-3 索肖 索察 0 0 0-3
404 法国杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 欧巴涅 歐巴涅 2-2 尼姆 尼姆 0 1 2-2 *半/一 2.5
405 法国杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 AC阿美恩斯 AC愛米恩斯 1-1 菲格内斯 費涅 2 0 1-0
406 法国杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 塞提 塞提 1-4 瓦朗谢纳 華倫西恩斯 0 0 1-1
407 波兰乙 11-27 23:00 0 0 斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔澤舒夫 3-1 波贡马佐维克 波貢馬佐維克 0 0 1-0
408 瑞典丙NL 11-27 23:00 0 0 桑德维克 桑德維克 0-2 博登斯 堡登 0 0 0-2
409 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 4 0 凯尔蒂赫斯 凱爾蒂赫斯 0-0 蒙特罗斯 蒙杜斯 4 0 0-0 平/半 2.5/3
410 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 邓巴顿 杜巴頓 3-1 小索奇 小索奇 3 0 1-0
411 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 奥治尼历克 奧治尼歷克 1-0 哈密尔顿 咸美頓 2 0 0-0
412 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 1 市民服务者 市民服務者 0-3 彼得黑德 彼德赫德 1 0 0-0
413 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 法基克 福克爾克 1-2 拉茨流浪者 拉夫流浪 3 1 0-1 *半球 2.5
414 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 艾比安斯特宁 斯特靈 4-0 特伦奈特青年 特倫奈特青年 1 0 2-0
415 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 克萊德班克 克萊德班克 2-0 加迪 克萊德 5 0 1-0
416 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 达比蒂星 達比蒂星 1-2 东基尔布莱德 東基爾布賴德 0 0 0-1
417 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 艾洛亚 阿洛厄 5-0 保尼玫瑰 保尼玫瑰 1 0 2-0
418 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 艾尔联 艾爾 2-1 艾比安流浪 艾比安流浪 0 0 0-0 球半 3
419 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 斯坦豪斯摩尔 士登後斯莫亞 0-2 艾尔德里联 艾迪爾聯 0 0 0-1 *半球 2.5/3
420 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 0 1 女王公园 昆士柏 0-1 基马诺克 基馬諾克 1 0 0-1 *半/一 2.5
421 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 加拉費瑞登 加拉費瑞登 0-1 安南竞技 安南競技 1 0 0-0
422 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 因弗内斯 恩華利斯 1-1 摩顿 摩頓 1 0 1-0 半/一 2.5
423 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 胡钦斯谷 胡钦斯谷 1-2 爱丁堡 愛丁堡 2 0 0-2
424 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 迪伊银行 迪伊銀行 2-1 东法夫郡 東法夫郡 3 2 1-1
425 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 科夫流浪者 哥維流浪 2-2 南部女王 南部皇後 1 1 1-1 平/半 2.5/3
426 苏总杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 阿布罗斯 艾布亞夫 3-0 科化体育会 福弗爾 2 0 2-0 一球 2.5
427 苏超 11-27 23:00 3 0 邓迪FC 登地 3-0 马瑟韦尔 馬瑟韋爾 3 0 2-0
428 苏超 11-27 23:00 2 0 哈茨 赫斯 2-0 圣米伦 聖美倫 3 1 0-0
429 苏超 11-27 23:00 2 1 罗斯郡 羅斯郡 1-1 邓迪联队 登地聯 2 0 0-0
430 苏超 11-27 23:00 3 1 圣约翰斯通 聖莊士東 1-2 希伯尼安 喜百年 1 0 1-0
431 英乙 11-27 23:00 2 0 卡利斯尔联 卡素爾 1-0 沃尔索尔 華素爾 1 0 0-0 平手 2
432 英乙 11-27 23:00 0 0 克劳利 卡維尼 1-2 曼斯菲特 曼斯菲特 2 0 0-1 平手 2/2.5
433 英乙 11-27 23:00 2 1 格兰森林流浪 格蘭森林流浪 2-0 布里斯托流浪 布里斯托流浪 3 0 1-0 半球 2.5
434 英乙 11-27 23:00 0 0 北安普敦 諾咸頓 1-0 莱顿东方 奧連特 2 0 1-0 *平/半 2
435 英乙 11-27 23:00 3 0 维尔港 維爾港 2-0 哈特利浦 哈特爾浦 1 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
436 英乙 11-27 23:00 0 0 罗奇代尔 羅奇代爾 1-1 埃克塞特城 埃克塞特 1 0 0-0 平手 2.5/3
437 英乙 11-27 23:00 3 0 索尔福德市 索爾福德市 2-0 奥德汉姆 奧咸 3 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
438 英乙 11-27 23:00 3 0 斯坎索普 斯肯索普 1-1 布拉德福德 巴拉福特 0 0 1-0 *半球 2/2.5
439 英乙 11-27 23:00 4 0 瑟顿联 薩頓聯 1-0 巴洛 巴路 2 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
440 英乙 11-27 23:00 2 0 斯文登 史雲頓 1-1 哈洛贾特 哈洛賈特 3 0 0-1 半球 2.5/3
441 英冠 11-27 23:00 2 1 伯恩茅斯 般尼茅夫 2-2 考文垂 高雲地利 1 0 1-0
442 英冠 11-27 23:00 0 0 哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲爾德 1-2 米德尔斯堡 米杜士堡 3 0 0-2
443 英冠 11-27 23:00 4 0 斯托克城 史篤城 0-1 布莱克本 布力般流浪 4 0 0-0
444 英冠 11-27 23:00 2 0 赫尔城 侯城 2-1 米尔沃尔 米禾爾 2 0 1-1
445 英冠 11-27 23:00 2 0 伯明翰 伯明翰 1-0 布莱克浦 黑池 2 0 0-0
446 英冠 11-27 23:00 1 0 卢顿 盧頓 1-2 卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城 2 0 0-1
447 英冠 11-27 23:00 1 0 斯旺西 史雲斯 2-3 雷丁 雷丁 3 0 1-2
448 英冠 11-27 23:00 3 0 彼得堡联 彼德堡 0-0 巴恩斯利 班士利 2 0 0-0
449 英北超 11-27 23:00 0 0 班巴布利治 班巴布利治 1-0 巴斯福德联 貝斯福德聯 3 0 0-0
450 英北超 11-27 23:00 1 0 曼彻斯特FC FC曼市聯 2-0 迈克拉奥维体育 邁克拉奧維體育 0 1 1-0
451 英南超 11-27 23:00 0 0 戈斯波特 戈斯波特 1-3 史云顿超级海军 史雲頓超級海軍 0 0 0-1
452 英南超中 11-27 23:00 0 0 班布里 班布里 2-0 罗伊斯顿镇 羅伊斯頓鎮 0 1 1-0
453 英南超中 11-27 23:00 2 0 巴韦尔 巴韋爾 2-1 希治 希治 1 0 0-1
454 英南超中 11-27 23:00 0 0 洛斯托夫特镇 洛斯托夫特鎮 2-2 史蒂爱文斯城 史蒂愛文斯城 0 1 1-2
455 英南超中 11-27 23:00 0 0 纽宁顿 紐尼頓 1-1 汉德尼斯佛 漢德尼斯佛 2 0 1-1
456 英南超中 11-27 23:00 0 0 瑞迪契 雷笛特 1-1 卢莎奥林 盧莎奧林 0 0 1-0
457 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 约克城 約克城 1-0 布莱斯史巴登斯 斯巴坦斯 0 0 1-0 一/球半 3
458 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 阿什顿 阿什頓 2-1 切斯特 切斯特城 0 0 0-1 半球 2.5/3
459 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 菲尔德 菲爾德 1-0 格茨海德 基斯赫德 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5
460 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 1 高士打 古魯斯特城 3-0 基特宁 基特寧 1 0 2-0 平手 2.5/3
461 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 雷明顿 雷明頓 0-3 艾尔佛莱顿 艾費頓 0 0 0-0 平手 2.5/3
462 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 2 1 牛津城 牛津城 1-4 圣阿尔班斯 聖阿爾班斯 1 0 0-2 平/半 2.5/3
463 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 巴克利城 巴克利城 1-2 波士顿联队 波士頓聯 4 1 0-2 平/半 2.5
464 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 亨格福德镇 亨格福德鎮 3-2 威灵 威靈 0 0 1-1 半/一 3
465 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 史洛治 史羅夫 1-0 哈瓦特 哈雲特 2 1 1-0 *平/半 2.5
466 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 巴斯 巴夫 0-0 达特福德队 達特福特 0 0 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
467 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 沃灵顿 沃靈頓 1-1 莫佩斯鎮 莫佩斯鎮 0 0 1-1
468 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 雷德利费 雷德利費 5-1 谭禾夫 譚禾夫 1 1 2-1
469 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 讷翰马科 訥翰馬科 3-1 韦尔温花园城市 韋爾溫花園城市 0 0 0-0
470 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 比夏史托福 比夏史托福 5-1 李斯顿 李斯頓 1 0 2-1
471 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 4 0 布伦特里 布倫特里 3-1 波特斯 波特斯 1 0 1-1
472 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 2 0 车姆斯福特 燦斯福特 1-2 柴斯罕特 柴順特 1 0 1-1
473 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 费利克斯托沃尔顿 費利克斯托沃爾頓 0-4 泰福特 AFC特爾福德 0 0 0-3
474 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 希美咸史特城 希美咸史特城 1-1 斯托桥 斯托橋 0 1 1-1
475 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 克雷 克雷 2-2 艾贝斯费特联 艾比斯費列 1 0 2-0
476 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 汉威尔城 漢威爾城 0-2 恩菲尔德镇 恩菲爾德鎮 0 0 0-1
477 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 宾菲尔德 賓菲爾德 2-3 特鲁罗城 特魯羅城 0 0 0-3
478 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 康卡德流浪 干哥特流浪 0-5 托顿 托頓 0 0 0-3
479 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 3 0 普利茅夫帕克韦 普利茅夫帕克韋 1-0 富莫咸普顿 漢普頓列治文 3 0 0-0
480 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 肯维岛 肯維島 0-1 汤桥天使 唐布里基 0 0 0-0
481 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 东伯尼 東伯恩 2-1 特沃顿 特沃頓 1 0 1-0
482 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 布伦特伍德 布倫特伍德 1-2 哈姆雷特 哈姆雷特 0 0 0-1
483 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 茨伯翰 茨伯翰 0-1 Ux布烈治 Ux布烈治 2 0 0-0
484 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 梅德斯托联 梅德士東聯 1-1 比利列卡尔镇 比勒瑞卡 1 0 0-1
485 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 1 0 沃森 沃京 0-2 杜金 杜金 0 0 0-1
486 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 赫雷福德联 靴爾福特 1-1 京达米士特 京達米士特 0 0 1-1
487 英挑杯 11-27 23:00 0 0 哈特利温特尼 哈特利溫特尼 0-2 福克斯顿 福克斯頓 0 0 0-1
488 英甲 11-27 23:00 0 0 剑桥联 劍橋聯 1-2 桑德兰 新特蘭 1 0 1-2 *半球 2.5
489 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 莫雷坎比 摩爾甘比 0-4 米尔顿凯恩斯 米爾頓凱恩斯 1 0 0-2 *半球 2.5
490 英甲 11-27 23:00 2 0 谢斯伯利 梳士貝利 1-0 查尔顿 查爾頓 3 0 0-0 *平/半 2/2.5
491 英甲 11-27 23:00 0 0 吉林汉姆 基寧咸 0-1 朴茨茅斯 樸茨茅夫 1 0 0-0 *半球 2.5
492 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 AFC温布尔登 AFC溫布頓 2-2 弗利特伍德 費列活特 2 0 0-1 半球 2.5
493 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 牛津联队 牛津聯 0-0 罗瑟汉姆 洛達咸 5 0 0-0 *半球 2.5/3
494 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 博尔顿 保頓 2-2 切尔滕汉姆 車頓咸 1 0 1-2 平/半 2.5
495 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 普利茅斯 普利茅夫 1-2 维冈竞技 韋根 2 0 1-1 平手 2.5
496 英甲 11-27 23:00 1 0 伯顿 伯頓 1-0 唐卡斯特 唐卡士打 3 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
497 英甲 11-27 23:00 2 0 谢周三 錫周三 2-2 韦康比流浪者 韋甘比 2 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
498 英议联 11-27 23:00 0 0 奥特林查姆 艾川查姆 1-2 南安联 修安聯 3 0 0-2 半/一 2.5/3
499 英议联 11-27 23:00 2 0 京士拉 京士拉 0-1 奥尔德肖特 艾迪索特 1 0 0-0 *平/半 2.5
500 英议联 11-27 23:00 2 0 托奎联 托基聯 2-3 夏利法斯 夏利法斯 0 0 0-1 平/半 2.5
501 英议联 11-27 23:00 0 0 石威德 石威德 1-4 斯托克港 史托港 0 0 0-1 *一/球半 2.5/3
502 英议联 11-27 23:00 2 0 禾京 禾京 1-2 巴尼特 班列特 2 0 1-1 半球 2.5/3
503 英议联 11-27 23:00 0 0 雷克斯汉姆 域斯咸 2-0 布罗姆利 布羅姆利 0 1 1-0 半球 2.5/3
504 英议联 11-27 23:00 1 0 耶奥维尔 伊奧華 1-1 多佛 多佛 4 0 0-1 一/球半 3
505 英超 11-27 23:00 2 0 诺维奇 諾域治 0-0 狼队 狼隊 2 0 0-0
506 英超 11-27 23:00 0 0 利物浦 利物浦 4-0 南安普敦 修咸頓 1 0 3-0
507 英超 11-27 23:00 3 0 水晶宫 水晶宮 1-2 阿斯顿维拉 阿士東維拉 3 0 0-1
508 葡U19 11-27 23:00 1 0 士砵亭U19 士砵亭U19 4-0 塞图巴尔U19 塞圖巴爾U19 1 1 1-0
509 葡U19 11-27 23:00 2 0 艾华卡U19 艾華卡U19 2-0 伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里爾U19 1 0 0-0
510 葡U19 11-27 23:00 0 0 本菲卡U19 賓菲加U19 8-0 维拉弗兰昆森U19 維拉弗蘭昆森U19 0 0 5-0
511 葡乙 11-27 23:00 3 0 皮维德SC 皮维德SC 0-1 路西塔尼亞 路斯坦尼亞 2 0 0-1 *半/一 2/2.5
512 葡乙 11-27 23:00 0 0 布拉加B队 布拉加B隊 0-1 安拿迪亚 安拿迪亞 1 0 0-1 一球 2.5/3
513 葡乙 11-27 23:00 3 0 艾华卡 艾華卡 0-1 卡尔达斯 卡爾達斯 1 0 0-0 半/一 2.5
514 西丙2 11-27 23:00 3 0 UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B 1-2 桑坦德竞技B队 桑坦德B隊 4 0 1-0 平手 2/2.5
515 西丙3 11-27 23:00 3 0 巴尔亚 巴尔亚 2-0 塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐納 5 0 1-0 平手 2
516 西乙 11-27 23:00 1 0 布尔戈斯 布爾戈斯 3-0 马拉加 馬拉加 0 0 1-0
517 西协甲B 11-27 23:00 4 2 林恩斯 林恩斯 1-2 比利亚雷亚尔B队 維拉利爾B隊 3 0 1-0 平手 2
518 西青U19 11-27 23:00 3 0 吉姆纳斯迪奇U19 吉姆纳斯迪奇U19 1-2 皇家萨拉戈萨U19 皇家萨拉戈萨U19 1 0 0-1
519 马尔甲 11-27 23:00 2 0 拜基卡拉 拜基卡拉 2-0 施利马 施利馬 7 0 0-0 一球 2.5
520 尼日尔联 11-27 23:05 1 0 奥林匹克FC 奥林匹克FC 1-1 索尼迪波 索尼迪波 2 0 0-0
521 卡塔杯 11-27 23:10 5 0 多哈艾阿里 多哈艾阿里 0-2 阿尔赖扬 艾雷恩 1 0 0-1 *一球 3
522 以超 11-27 23:15 1 0 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普爾 1-2 布奈萨克宁哈普尔 沙克尼 3 0 1-2 平手 2/2.5
523 希腊超 11-27 23:15 0 0 特里波利斯 卓普利斯 6-2 阿特罗米托斯 艾杜美圖斯 4 1 3-1
524 意乙 11-27 23:15 4 0 布雷西亚 布雷西亞 0-1 比萨 比薩 5 0 0-0
525 比甲 11-27 23:15 0 0 瑟兰联 瑟蘭聯 2-0 圣图尔登 聖圖爾登 0 0 1-0
526 法国杯 11-27 23:15 0 0 甘冈 吉英坎 1-0 布里欧齐 布里歐齊 2 0 1-0 半/一 2/2.5
527 英甲 11-27 23:15 1 0 林肯城 林肯城 0-1 阿克灵顿 艾寧頓 3 0 0-0 平/半 2.5
528 西甲 11-27 23:15 6 0 巴伦西亚 華倫西亞 1-1 巴列卡诺 華歷簡奴 5 0 1-0
529 西青U19 11-27 23:15 0 0 拉科鲁尼亚U19 拉科魯尼亞U19 4-0 ED瓦尔迈纳U19 ED瓦爾邁納U19 2 0 2-0
530 以超 11-27 23:30 2 1 尼坦耶马卡比 尼坦耶馬卡比 2-0 马卡比迪克瓦 彼達迪華馬卡比 3 1 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
531 保超 11-27 23:30 4 0 埃尔塔 埃爾塔 0-0 索非亚列夫斯基 索菲亞利夫斯基 1 0 0-0 平手 2/2.5
532 埃及超 11-27 23:30 3 0 萨奇亚多坎 薩奇亞多坎 0-2 艾尔格纳 高納 3 0 0-1 *半球 2/2.5
533 罗甲 11-27 23:30 3 0 阿拉德联队 UTA亞拉德 0-1 阿格斯 阿格斯 2 0 0-0 半球 2
534 荷乙 11-27 23:30 0 0 布雷达 比達 1-0 赫尔蒙德 靴蒙特 0 0 0-0 一/球半 2.5/3
535 葡甲 11-27 23:30 4 0 维塞乌 維塞烏 0-0 维拉弗兰昆森 維拉弗蘭昆森 3 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
536 葡超 11-27 23:30 1 0 法马利卡奥 法馬利卡奧 0-3 朴迪莫伦斯 樸迪莫倫斯 3 0 0-2
537 西丙2 11-27 23:30 2 0 木提维拉 木提維拉 2-1 CD卡恩 CD卡恩 1 0 0-1 一球 2.5
538 西丙5 11-27 23:30 5 0 玛查莫洛 瑪查莫洛 1-7 利云特UD 利雲特B隊 5 0 0-3 *半球 2/2.5
539 西青U19 11-27 23:30 7 0 阿达维联U19 阿達維聯U19 1-2 富恩拉布拉达U19 富恩拉布拉達U19 2 0 0-2
540 俄超 11-27 23:59 1 0 希姆基 奇姆基 3-3 克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯諾達爾 1 0 0-1
541 匈甲 11-27 23:59 2 1 维迪奥顿 維迪奧頓 3-2 吉尔蒙特 吉爾蒙特 4 0 1-1 球半 2.5/3
542 印度超 11-27 23:59 2 0 孟买城 孟買城 1-3 海德拉巴 海德拉巴 2 0 1-1 半/一 2.5
543 土甲 11-27 23:59 1 0 萨姆松珀 薩姆士邦 1-0 艾丹亚斯普 艾丹拿斯堡 2 0 0-0 一球 2.5/3
544 土超 11-27 23:59 1 1 贝西克塔斯 比錫達斯 0-4 吉里森士堡 吉里森士邦 0 0 0-1
545 塞尔超 11-27 23:59 1 0 FK梅塔拉卡 梅塔拉 0-3 古拉瑞奇 古拉瑞奇 3 0 0-1 *半球 2.5
546 奥甲 11-27 23:59 3 1 阿德米拉 艾特米拿 0-1 沃尔夫斯伯格 沃爾夫斯伯格 0 0 0-0
547 奥甲 11-27 23:59 3 0 奥地利克拉根福 奧地利克拉根福 2-1 萨尔茨堡 薩爾斯堡 1 0 1-0
548 奥甲 11-27 23:59 0 0 阿尔塔奇 亞塔奇 0-3 华顿斯 華登斯 2 0 0-1
549 斯亚甲 11-27 23:59 1 0 亚穆尼积 亞穆尼積 3-2 塔博塞扎纳 塔博塞扎納 3 1 2-2 平手 2/2.5
550 法国杯 11-27 23:59 0 0 彼谢姆 拜塞姆 0-1 塔昂 泰昂 0 0 0-1
551 法国杯 11-27 23:59 0 0 莫侯斯 米盧斯 1-2 里昂杜切尔 里昂杜切爾 0 0 0-0
552 法国杯 11-27 23:59 1 0 安德茲 安德茲 3-0 格勒诺布尔 格勒諾布爾 3 0 2-0 *平/半 2/2.5
553 法国杯 11-27 23:59 0 0 戛纳 康城 1-1 罗德兹 羅德茲 2 0 1-1
554 法甲 11-27 23:59 1 0 里尔 利爾 1-1 南特 南特 2 1 1-1
555 西丙1 11-27 23:59 2 0 甘普斯特拉 甘普斯特拉 3-2 皇家阿维勒斯 皇家阿維勒斯 4 0 1-1 平/半 2/2.5
556 西丙1 11-27 23:59 2 0 克瑞斯图竞技 克瑞斯圖競技 3-0 克耶雷斯 克耶雷斯 2 0 1-0 一球 2/2.5
557 西丙4 11-27 23:59 6 0 蒙蒂霍 蒙蒂霍 1-0 CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亞 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
558 西协甲A 11-27 23:59 1 0 巴达祖斯 巴達祖斯 2-2 SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯 1 0 2-1 半球 2
559 西协甲A 11-27 23:59 3 0 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 聖瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 1-0 费罗尔竞技 費路爾 2 0 0-0 平手 1.5/2
560 西协甲B 11-27 23:59 2 0 艾高亚诺 艾高恩奴 2-0 科喏拉 科喏拉 1 0 1-0 半/一 2
561 西协甲B 11-27 23:59 2 0 巴塞罗那B队 巴塞隆拿B隊 0-2 圣费尔兰度 聖費爾南多埃勒諾 2 0 0-2 半/一 2/2.5
562 西青U19 11-27 23:59 0 0 桑鲁玖诺U19 桑魯玖諾U19 0-5 埃西多U19 艾積多U19 0 0 0-2
563 克亚甲 11-28 00:05 0 0 比路朴 比路樸 1-2 里杰卡 列積卡 2 0 0-0 *半/一 2.5/3
564 沙地青 11-28 00:15 5 1 艾沙比青年队 沙巴柏青年隊 2-1 阿拉尔青年队 阿拉爾青年隊 2 1 1-0
565 意丙1A 11-28 00:30 1 0 费拉尔皮沙洛 費拉爾皮沙洛 6-0 帕格特斯 帕格特斯 2 0 4-0 半/一 2/2.5
566 意丙1B 11-28 00:30 3 0 若布斯恩纳 若布斯恩納 1-3 格罗瑟托 哥錫圖 3 0 0-0 半/一 2/2.5
567 意丙1C 11-28 00:30 2 0 巴里 巴里 3-1 拉蒂那 拉蒂那 4 0 1-0 一/球半 2/2.5
568 意丙1C 11-28 00:30 1 0 坎伯巴索 坎伯巴索 2-2 弗兰卡维拉 弗蘭卡維拉 4 0 1-2 平手 2/2.5
569 沙地乙B 11-28 00:30 4 0 阿尔兹拉费 阿爾茲拉費 1-0 阿里夫 阿里夫 2 0 0-0
570 波兰超 11-28 00:30 4 0 沙斯辛 沙斯辛 5-1 列治亚 列治亞 0 0 2-1 平手 6.5
571 科威特联 11-28 00:35 5 0 卡达西亚SC 卡迪斯亞 1-0 阿拉比科威特 阿拉畢科威特 2 0 0-0
572 沙地联 11-28 00:40 1 0 伊蒂哈德 伊蒂哈德 1-0 阿尔泰 阿爾泰 3 0 1-0 球半 3
573 塞浦甲 11-28 01:00 0 0 佩伊克 佩伊克 1-2 卡托克匹亚斯 卡圖科比亞斯 2 0 1-1 *平/半 2
574 墨西丙 11-28 01:00 2 0 颂娜B队 頌娜B隊 5-1 UA紮卡特卡斯 UA紮卡特卡斯 2 1 4-1
575 德堡州联 11-28 01:00 1 0 SC米尔海姆 SC米爾海姆 3-1 埃斯巴克塔尔 埃斯巴克塔爾 3 0 1-0
576 意甲 11-28 01:00 4 0 尤文图斯 祖雲達斯 0-1 亚特兰大 阿特蘭大 5 0 0-1
577 挪超 11-28 01:00 0 0 利勒斯特罗姆 利尼史特朗 4-1 斯托姆加斯特 史卓加斯特 3 0 3-0
578 挪超 11-28 01:00 2 0 奥德格伦兰 奧特格寧蘭 1-2 瓦勒伦加 華拿倫加 2 0 1-1
579 捷甲 11-28 01:00 0 0 皮尔森 柏辛域陀尼亞 6-0 波希米亚1905 布咸美恩斯1905 0 0 3-0
580 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 萨尔堡 萨尔堡 1-3 基迪尔 基迪爾 0 0 0-0
581 法国杯 11-28 01:00 4 0 维尼赛克斯 明古特 1-1 伊泽雷 伊澤爾 3 0 0-1
582 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 比尔格雷克 比爾格雷克 4-0 波德拉斯 波德拉斯 0 0 2-0
583 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 图卢兹大都会 圖盧茲大都會 0-0 蒙托邦 蒙托邦 0 0 0-0
584 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 卡慕布莱 岡波萊 1-3 亚眠 阿美恩斯 0 0 1-3
585 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 GFC阿雅克肖 GFCO阿些斯奧 1-2 红星 紅星 1 0 0-0
586 法国杯 11-28 01:00 2 0 蒙特利线 蒙特利线 1-1 埃夫厄 塞松 2 0 0-1
587 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 迪南勒洪 迪南勒洪 2-2 圣马洛 聖馬洛 0 0 1-0
588 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 艾格加布里警察 艾格加布裏警察 1-2 瓦讷 瓦納 0 0 0-1
589 法国杯 11-28 01:00 0 0 巴黎足球会 巴黎FC 14-0 卡耶尼 卡恩尼 1 1 2-0
590 法国杯 11-28 01:00 1 0 查布莱 查布萊 0-0 比亚华斯 博韋 1 0 0-0
591 瑞士甲 11-28 01:00 2 0 韦尔 韋爾 2-2 阿劳 阿勞 1 0 0-1 *平/半 3
592 瑞士甲 11-28 01:00 2 0 瓦杜兹 華杜茲 2-1 乌契 烏契 2 0 1-1 平/半 2.5
593 瑞士超 11-28 01:00 3 0 草蜢 草蜢 0-1 卢加诺 盧加諾 1 0 0-0
594 西丙2 11-28 01:00 1 0 拉瑞都 拉瑞都 2-3 里奥竞技 里奧競技 2 0 1-1 平手 2.5
595 西丙2 11-28 01:00 3 1 纳塞拉 納塞拉 1-2 奥萨苏纳B队 奧沙辛拿B隊 1 0 0-0 *一球 2.5/3
596 西丙4 11-28 01:00 3 0 科尔多瓦 科爾多瓦 3-0 梅里达AD 梅里達AD 3 0 1-0 半/一 2.5
597 西丙5 11-28 01:00 1 0 亚古拉斯 亞古拉斯 0-1 埃登斯 艾丹斯 0 0 0-0 平/半 2
598 西丙5 11-28 01:00 1 0 拉曼恰竞技 拉曼恰競技 0-3 拉奴西亚 拉奴西亞 2 0 0-2 *平/半 2
599 西青U19 11-28 01:00 2 0 鹰亚特兰蒂斯U19 鹰亚特兰蒂斯U19 0-2 索夫拉迪略U19 索夫拉迪略U19 5 0 0-2
600 西青U19 11-28 01:00 2 0 统一联队U19 統一聯隊U19 0-0 达门U19 達門U19 1 0 0-0
601 马尔甲 11-28 01:00 1 0 瓦莱塔 華列達 3-1 莫斯塔FC 莫斯塔 1 0 2-0 半球 2.5/3
602 西乙 11-28 01:15 1 0 阿尔梅里亚 艾美利亞 0-0 韦斯卡 侯爾斯卡 5 0 0-0
603 西乙 11-28 01:15 4 0 希洪竞技 希杭 1-1 富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉巴達 1 0 1-0
604 英议联 11-28 01:20 0 0 诺茨郡 諾士郡 2-1 达根汉姆 達根咸 2 0 1-1
605 乌克超 11-28 01:30 1 0 SK迪尼普 SK迪尼普 5-1 禾斯克拉 禾斯克拉 3 0 1-0
606 以超 11-28 01:30 2 0 阿舒多 阿舒多 1-0 哈浦尔耶路撒冷 耶路撒冷夏普爾 3 1 0-0
607 北爱超 11-28 01:30 0 0 基拿云 基拿雲 0-3 林菲尔德 連菲特 1 0 0-3 *半球 2.5/3
608 希腊超 11-28 01:30 3 0 帕斯基安尼纳 基亞尼拿 1-2 AEK雅典 AEK雅典 2 0 1-1
609 希腊超 11-28 01:30 4 0 亚波罗迈尼斯 艾普隆 0-0 拉米亚 拉密亞 3 0 0-0
610 德甲 11-28 01:30 1 0 拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑 1-0 比勒菲尔德 比勒費爾德 1 0 0-0
611 意乙 11-28 01:30 3 0 佩鲁贾 佩魯賈 1-1 希塔德拉 薛達迪拿 3 0 1-0
612 比甲 11-28 01:30 2 0 欧本 歐本 2-2 科特赖克 哥積克 1 0 2-1
613 比甲 11-28 01:30 1 0 色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布魯日 3-1 梅赫伦 梅赫倫 2 0 1-1
614 英超 11-28 01:30 1 0 布莱顿 白禮頓 0-0 利兹联 列斯聯 3 0 0-0
615 西丙2 11-28 01:30 1 0 格尼卡 格尼卡 0-2 施斯达奥 施斯達奧 2 0 0-0 平/半 2
616 西甲 11-28 01:30 3 0 马洛卡 馬略卡 0-0 赫塔菲 加泰 0 0 0-0
617 荷甲 11-28 01:45 0 1 福图纳锡塔德 幸運薛達 1-4 格罗宁根 高寧根 1 0 1-2
618 以超 11-28 01:50 2 0 比达耶路撒冷 耶路撒冷比達 0-0 哈迪拉 哈迪拉 3 0 0-0 平手 2
619 危地丁 11-28 02:00 4 0 CD圣安约格图库门 CD聖安約格圖庫門 1-1 奎拉帕足球俱乐部 奎拉帕足球俱樂部 3 0 1-0
620 巴圣青联 11-28 02:00 3 0 弗罗勒斯塔青年队 弗羅勒斯塔青年隊 1-3 那托ABC青年队 那托ABC青年隊 3 0 1-0
621 巴地区 11-28 02:00 1 0 古兰尼CE 古蘭尼CE 3-1 坎普格兰德CE 坎普格蘭德CE 1 0 0-1
622 巴青联 11-28 02:00 2 0 新威尼斯青年隊 新威尼斯青年隊 1-2 福特里奥巴纳勒U20 福特里奥巴纳勒U20 0 0 1-0
623 巴青联 11-28 02:00 3 0 奥霍达格尼斯U20 奥霍达格尼斯U20 1-2 亚利安莎青年队 亞利安莎青年隊 3 1 0-0
624 法国杯 11-28 02:00 2 0 波伊泰斯 普瓦提埃 1-1 奥兰斯 奧爾良 2 0 0-0
625 葡U19 11-28 02:00 2 1 阿莫拉U19 阿莫拉U19 0-4 沙查维尼斯U19 沙查維尼斯U19 4 0 0-3
626 葡超 11-28 02:00 3 0 艾路卡 阿洛卡 2-1 博阿维斯塔 博維斯塔 4 0 1-0
627 西丙1 11-28 02:00 3 0 博干蒂罗斯 博幹蒂羅斯 0-0 克鲁肖 克魯肖 2 0 0-0 平/半 2/2.5
628 西丙2 11-28 02:00 0 0 衣扎拉 衣紮拉 3-1 彭拿体育会 彭拿體育會 0 0 3-0 半/一 2/2.5
629 西丙2 11-28 02:00 3 0 皇家社会C队 皇家蘇斯達C隊 2-2 比罗门萨斯 比羅門薩斯 3 0 1-0 一球 2.5/3
630 西丙4 11-28 02:00 4 0 当贝尼托 当贝尼托 2-3 卡迪斯B队 卡迪斯B隊 1 0 1-0 半球 2/2.5
631 西协甲A 11-28 02:00 2 0 桑坦德竞技 桑坦德 1-1 尤尼恩斯塔斯 尤尼恩斯塔斯 2 0 0-1 半/一 2/2.5
632 西协甲A 11-28 02:00 4 1 皇家联邦 皇家聯邦 2-0 萨莫拉 薩莫拉 2 0 1-0 平/半 2/2.5
633 西协甲B 11-28 02:00 2 0 沙巴度尔 沙巴度爾 0-1 安道尔CF 安道爾CF 5 0 0-0 平/半 2
634 以乙北 11-28 02:30 1 0 莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉體育 0-2 撒冷马比卡 撒冷馬比卡 2 0 0-1
635 匈甲 11-28 02:30 1 1 汉维特 漢維特 1-2 乌比斯迪 烏比斯迪 1 0 1-0
636 巴圣青联 11-28 02:30 2 0 FBC里奥格兰登塞U20 FBC裏奧格蘭登塞U20 3-4 巴西佩洛塔斯U20 布拉希爾佩洛塔斯U20 5 0 1-3
637 巴圣青联 11-28 02:30 3 1 圣约斯青年队 聖約斯青年隊 3-2 格雷米奥FBPAU20 格雷米奥FBPAU20 3 1 0-1
638 巴圣青联 11-28 02:30 3 0 森柏歐RJ U20 森柏歐RJ U20 3-1 利斯菲青年队 利斯菲體育會青年隊 7 2 1-0
639 罗甲 11-28 02:30 2 0 布加勒斯特快速 布格勒斯特迅速 1-1 米奥文尼 達斯亞米文尼 1 0 0-1
640 西丙3 11-28 02:30 1 0 艾甲 艾甲 0-0 伊波罗 伊波羅 3 0 0-0 平/半 2
641 阿尔巴超 11-28 02:45 2 0 维拉斯尼亚 維拉斯尼亞 1-0 拉奇 KF拉奇 0 0 0-0
642 波兰超 11-28 03:00 2 0 琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦 4-0 卢宾扎格勒比 路賓 4 1 1-0
643 玻利甲春 11-28 03:00 1 0 阿拉维准备 拉巴斯準備 6-1 瓜比拉 瓜比拉 1 0 3-0 平/半 7.5
644 荷甲 11-28 03:00 1 0 泽沃勒 施禾尼 0-0 瓦尔韦克 RKC華域克 2 0 0-0
645 西丙4 11-28 03:00 1 0 卡些连奴 卡些連奴 0-1 维拉洛尼斯 維蘭洛雲斯 3 0 0-0
646 哥伦地区 11-28 03:25 3 0 国民竞技后备队 國民體育會後備隊 2-0 亚历克西斯加西亚 亞曆克西斯加西亞 2 0 0-0
647 德乙 11-28 03:30 1 0 基尔高士丁 基爾 2-1 云达不莱梅 雲達不萊梅 2 0 1-0
648 波兰甲 11-28 03:30 3 0 涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采 5-2 哥罗纳 哥羅那 5 0 4-1
649 瑞士超 11-28 03:30 2 0 锡昂 錫永 3-1 圣加仑 聖加倫 2 1 1-1
650 葡乙 11-28 03:30 1 0 费尔格拉斯 費爾格拉斯 2-1 奥利维伦斯 奧利維倫斯 5 0 1-0
651 西乙 11-28 03:30 2 0 瓦拉多利德 華拉度列 2-0 卡塔赫纳 卡泰真拿 4 0 2-0
652 意甲 11-28 03:45 2 0 威尼斯 威尼斯 0-2 国际米兰 國際米蘭 0 0 0-1
653 比乙 11-28 03:45 3 0 洛默尔 隆姆 0-1 韦斯特鲁 韋斯達路 3 0 0-0
654 比甲 11-28 03:45 1 0 沙勒罗瓦 查內爾 1-3 安德莱赫特 安德列治 1 0 0-1
655 阿根地区 11-28 03:45 4 1 韦尔卡 韋爾卡 3-1 萨米恩托德后备队 薩米恩陶德後備隊 3 0 1-1
656 国际友谊 11-28 04:00 1 0 厄瓜多尔女足 厄瓜多爾女足 0-0 阿根廷女足 阿根廷女足 1 0 0-0
657 委内超附 11-28 04:00 4 0 阿拉瓜 阿拉加 1-0 该柯莫纳雷 該柯莫納雷 4 0 1-0
658 意丙1C 11-28 04:00 2 0 摩诺波利 摩诺波利 1-0 佩格尼斯 帕加尼斯 3 2 0-0
659 法甲 11-28 04:00 2 0 尼斯 奈斯 0-1 梅斯 梅斯 2 0 0-1
660 自由杯 11-28&n